T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hanseatic Alliance Open - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm32Space Marines40k Nerds Heilbronnno
2. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten43Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winno
3. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster117T'au EmpireEternal Warriorsno
4. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig263Adepta SororitasTabletop Sachsenno
5. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg30Dark AngelsP(l)ay 2 Winno
6. Nils aka "Sturmpanther"DMelle1085Chaos Space Marinesno
7. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe129EldarDaConflictno
8. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen35The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.no
9. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck291Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
10. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin212Space MarinesGimpsno
11. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg497Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingno
12. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg504T'au Empire040 Wargamingno
13. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig233OrksTabletop Sachsenno
14. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1218Adeptus MechanicusAlmost decentno
15. Vincent aka "VinceVega"DHagen227T'au Empireno
16. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich9The InquisitionKings of the Hillno
17. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund25DrukhariPathfinders Dortmundno
18. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork272Imperial KnightsOllaner Hereticsno
19. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald57Genestealer CultsTeam Firebugno
20. Kevin aka "Wehrtus"DGudensberg305Grey KnightsTTCKno
21. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm249Space Marines40k Nerds Heilbronnno
22. Marten aka "Lord_Brawler"DHohenhameln-T'au Empireno
23. Paul aka "Kiall"DGifhorn-Space Marinesno
24. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover806Grey Knights3THno
25. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden833Adeptus Mechanicusno
26. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin130Adeptus MechanicusGimpsno
27. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel54Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielno
28. Hanjo aka "TheBanjo"DDüsseldorf51Adepta SororitasKings of the Hillno
29. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg342T'au EmpireTotally Worth Itno
30. Martin aka "Gasifier"DErfurt335Chaos Space MarinesTeam Erfurtno
31. Alessandro aka "Aleir"DPulheim48Chaos Space MarinesGebrüder Grimmno
32. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal447Astra MilitarumExcubito Tabletop Gamingno
33. Daniel aka "Konje"DKarlsruhe269Astra MilitarumTeam Firebugno
34. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DHeide301Chaos Space Marinesno
35. Philipp aka "NoRainOnMars"DBad Rappenau306Adeptus Mechanicus40k Nerds Heilbronnno
36. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta58Orks40Kingsno
37. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel-Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
38. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven620Necronsno
39. (anonym)-OrksPOSAZno
40. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin38OrksPOSAZno
41. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur347Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
42. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DBad Zwischenahn-Chaos Space Marines40Kingsno
43. Federico aka "Chicco"DRommerskirchen118Space MarinesGebrüder Grimmno
44. Patrick aka "Pat_reek"DAngelbachtal315Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
45. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen506T'au EmpireBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
46. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg175T'au EmpireNerdish by Natureno
47. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen1165OrksExcubito Tabletop Gamingno
48. Jannik aka "PJ-19"DKarlsruhe745Adeptus MechanicusExcubito Tabletop Gamingno
49. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen237Chaos DaemonsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
50. Simon aka "ImperialerKrieger"DMünchen213Astra Militarumno
51. Thorsten aka "KingSmite"DBerlin6457T'au EmpireGimpsno
52. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DDortmund172NecronsPathfinders Dortmundno
53. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld374The InquisitionBad Influenceno
54. Denis aka "Salzfinger"DHarsewinkel801Tyranidsno
55. Jan aka "Anomander_Rake"DWürzburg479Space MarinesHoher Rat zu Terrano
56. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden891Chaos Space Marines40 Kingsno
57. Kai aka "b_I_a_K"DAngelbachtal155Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
58. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1OrksKings of the Hillno
59. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin243Adeptus MechanicusBWGno
60. Jörg aka "Sullaner"DSchwanewede697NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
61. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt196OrksSpitzkliggerno
62. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel1073Drukharino
63. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg31Space MarinesWolfpackno
64. Björn aka "FlameXY"DGotham189DrukhariGT-Battlezoneno
65. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg536Orksno
66. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg983OrksWarhammer Fanaticsno
67. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg10OrksDaConflictno
68. Steffen aka "StiFu"DBraunschweig353OrksBlitzkrieg Braunschweigno
69. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DSüderlügum847T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
70. (anonym)-Death GuardBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
71. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin61TyranidsBWGno
72. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin42Space MarinesGimpsno
73. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund26Space MarinesPathfinders Dortmundno
74. Andre aka "Adlerhost"DWeimar432Dark AngelsTeam Erfurtno
75. Peter aka "MotherTheresia"DFlensburg-Adeptus Custodesno
76. Josef aka "Flarack"DRheine-Space WolvesEmstroopersno
77. Jan aka "Badger"DRheine643Chaos DaemonsEmstroopersno
78. André aka "The_epic_Kubi"DBremen1083Thousand SonsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
79. Mario aka "Starfox"DLindenberg101Adeptus MechanicusFirebugno
80. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg185Chaos DaemonsWolfpackno
81. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen18TyranidsA-Teamno
82. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz-Death Guardno
83. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin228Grey KnightsGimpsno
84. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel69OrksMiniparadiceno
85. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel46Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadiceno
86. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin53Adeptus CustodesGimpsno
87. Raphael aka "Jim_Tuer"DHildesheim113Tyranidsinspiringgamingno
88. Paul aka "DesertEvil"AHittisau123Necrons40k Nerds Heilbronnno
89. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover1159Chaos Knightsno
90. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut20Space MarinesBucklas Jüngerno
91. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen73Imperial KnightsHammer & Schild e.V.no
92. Marcus aka "Meux"DDuisburg174Imperial KnightsDDD -Drunken Dwarfs Duisburgno
93. Denis aka "Jufia"DJork919Thousand SonsOllaner Hereticsno
94. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen24Adepta SororitasEternal Warriorsno
95. Max aka "BubaecK"DElmshorn279Space MarinesNerdish by Natureno
96. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt39Space WolvesTeam Erfurtno
97. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal114EldarBSK - Chapter Nobodyno
98. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal83TyranidsBSK - Chapter Nobodyno
99. Oliver aka "JohnnyCoyote"DWuppertal382Space MarinesBSK - Chapter Nobodyno
100. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel296Space MarinesBSK - Kompetenziusno
101. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz247T'au EmpireDice Arena Chemnitzno
102. (anonym)-Space Wolvesno
103. Paul aka "Sturmschaden"DBeverstedt-Grey Knightsno
104. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug22Space MarinesNova Coreno
105. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg-Chaos Daemonsno
106. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch1071Space MarinesTeam Erfurtno
107. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf-Orksno
108. Henning aka "Passeltov"DBremen2233DrukhariBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
109. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig15Space MarinesTabletop Sachsenno
110. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf13Space MarinesWürfelzuckerno
111. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig210HarlequinsTabletop Sachsenno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.