T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest Age of Sigmar 3rd edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Flesh-eater CourtsTour d'Ebeneyesno
2. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing33FyreslayersL'auberge des Gobsyesno
3. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée65FyreslayersTour d'Ebeneyesno
4. Christian aka "Malodoror"BBruxelles32Orruk Warclansyesno
5. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée8Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebeneyesno
6. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur145Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsyesno
7. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers35SeraphonL'auberge des Gobsyesno
8. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien90Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebeneyesno
9. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles5Sylvanethyesno
10. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2Disciples of TzeentchLe Cercleyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles14Stormcast EternalsLe Cerclenono
12. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles50SylvanethLe Cerclenono
13. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau164Disciples of TzeentchCrazy Troopsnono
14. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain83Ogor MawtribesTour d'Ebenenono
15. (anonym)-Gloomspite Gitznono
16. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn53FyreslayersL'auberge des Gobsnono
17. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth142Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebenenono
18. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren61Ossiarch BonereapersTour d'Ebenenono
19. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq1Ossiarch BonereapersHauts Death Francenono
20. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles80Tamurkhan’s HordeLe Cerclenono
21. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert10Flesh-eater CourtsLe Cerclenono
22. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam3SeraphonLe Cerclenono
23. Mateusz aka "Polska"BMouscron-Ossiarch BonereapersLes Chatardsnono
24. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries29Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebenenono
25. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries23SylvanethTour d'Ebenenono
26. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres31FyreslayersHauts Death Francenono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:2
Alleur:1
Blicquy:1
Enghien:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Rognée:1
Seraing:1
Verviers:1
Zaventem:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.