T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Champions de la Terre du Milieu 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FRueil-Malmaison3The Corsair FleetsThe Bandobrosnono
2. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison8The Grey HavensThe Bandobrosnono
3. Yohan aka "Glaerdros"FHerouville Saint Clair31Erebornono
4. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon7Minas Morgulnono
5. Mikaël aka "Mike"FFlines-Lez-Raches19Erebornono
6. Jamel aka "SeumusMaximus"FGoussainville-Azog's Huntersnono
7. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis9The Trollsnono
8. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé16Théoden's Hostnono
9. Aloys aka "chacaloys"FParis6Variags of KhandLes Zahef Truandsnono
10. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint Germain En Laye37Minas TirithLes Taverniersnono
11. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers13Desolator of the NorthBouffeurdesalade34nono
12. Vincent aka "DarkBane"FMontmorency105MordorCSInono
13. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille10LothlórienThe Bandobrosnono
14. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon17Isengardnono
15. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil47Durin's FolkThe Bandobrosnono
16. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis44RohanLes Taverniersnono
17. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas27MordorLes Taverniersnono
18. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès2ArnorFkZnono
19. David aka "dadou91"FVillemoisson-Sur-Orge436Théoden's HostLes Taverniersnono
20. Joachim aka "chaseur-d-kranes"FVillejuif55The Wanderers in the WildLes Taverniersnono
21. Alistaire aka "Ali"FParis12The Wizardsnono
22. Victor aka "Mahon"FSaint Germain-En-Laye34Isengardnono
23. Mani aka "mani"FMarseille46The Grey Companynono
24. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FLes Lilas4The Wanderers in the WildApéro!nono
25. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble32Théoden's Hostyesno
26. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez15EregionBouffeurdesalade34nono
27. Julien aka "Vendautan"FToulouse1HaradSda Occitanienono
28. Alexandre aka "Alexdu78"FPlaisir51Durin's Folknono
29. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir40Angmarnono
30. Matthieu aka "Tchoupi"FLille50Dunlandnono
31. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay30Théoden's Hostnono
32. Nicolas aka "Payetonslip"F76000 - Rouen-Thranduil's HallWelshAlorsnono
33. Pierre aka "Amandil"FPloudaniel115Minas Tirithnono
34. Paul aka "Computer_V3"FCanteleu-Lothlórien and MirkwoodComputers_V3nono
35. Romain aka "Romano"FLes Ormes Sur Voulzie-Minas TirithComputers_V3nono
36. Nicolas aka "Khelnis"FRennes72Erebornono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.