T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lëtz play T9A - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP58Infernal DwarvesBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
2. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne33Empire of SonnstahlBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
3. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart24The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
4. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne41Orcs and GoblinsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
5. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice36CultistsQuel Team Làyesyes
6. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg56Warriors of the Dark GodsLiegendaryyesyes
7. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg56Saurian AncientsLiegendaryyesyes
8. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve56Ogre KhansLiegendaryyesyes
9. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE85Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryyesyes
10. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg40Vampire CovenantMalakoff brothersyesyes
11. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan43Orcs and GoblinsMalakoff brothersyesyes
12. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan34Highborn ElvesMalakoff brothersyesyes
13. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen28Sylvan ElvesMalakoff brothersyesyes
14. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin31Dread ElvesDream Teamyesyes
15. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens39Undying DynastiesDream Teamyesyes
16. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy55Kingdom of EquitaineTRC VP Poweryesyes
17. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim116The Vermin SwarmGrand Est 1yesyes
18. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse-Dwarven HoldsGrand Est 1yesyes
19. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont122Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ sexy boyzyesyes
20. Antoine aka "O_magnifico"FEragny Sur Oise60Daemon LegionsFBJ sexy boyzyesyes
21. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine13Dread ElvesTRC VP Poweryesyes
22. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles76Sylvan ElvesDream Teamyesyes
23. Julius aka "Feaynnewedd"DKarlsruhe-Highborn ElvesLuckvögelyesyes
24. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern62Empire of SonnstahlLuckvögelyesyes
25. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe-Daemon LegionsLuckvögelyesyes
26. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz5Infernal DwarvesTRC VP Poweryesyes
27. Luc aka "Oioko"DWincheringen-Sylvan ElvesLuckvögelyesyes
28. Kevin aka "Grimgor122"CHNeuchatel-Daemon LegionsDream Teamyesyes
29. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren18Sylvan ElvesBobo fanclub on touryesyes
30. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme44Highborn ElvesBobo fanclub on touryesyes
31. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesBobo fanclub on touryesyes
32. François aka "Valmir"BAth16The Vermin SwarmBobo fanclub on touryesyes
33. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis11Infernal DwarvesFBJ sexy boyzyesyes
34. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis38Beast HerdsFBJ sexy boyzyesyes
35. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain3Dread ElvesTRC VP Poweryesyes
36. Matteo D.IMilan-Beast HerdsQuel Team Làyesyes
37. Lorenzo M.IMilan-Highborn ElvesQuel Team Làyesyes
38. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano64Vampire CovenantQuel Team Làyesyes
39. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim-Highborn ElvesGrand Est 1yesyes
40. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim-Kingdom of EquitaineGrand Est 1yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Malakoff brothersZlatanlux, deder, Wally, Audin
2TRC VP Powerdamsetoi, Bat_cat, Juggernaut, Nico57
3FBJ sexy boyzBabnik, O_magnifico, Njut, Ankor
4Belgian Mercenariestcho, Yilmi, strauss, Ckurack
5LiegendaryGregus, Gandalf, bolard, genosuko
6Quel Team LàilBae, Matteo D., Lorenzo M., babbonatale
7Dream Teampolux, TheLegend27, sevic, Grimgor122
8Grand Est 1le_roi_liche, yajirobe68, Caladris, sallustre
9Bobo fanclub on tourValmir, IHDarklord, Artur, Merlijn
10LuckvögelDaemonic, Caledoriv, Feaynnewedd, Oioko


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Infernal Dwarves:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dread Elves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Beast Herds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Cultists:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:14
BBelgium:12
CHSwitzerland:4
DGermany:4
IItaly:3
LLuxembourg:2
NNorway:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.