T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Malemoule Bash - Acte IX - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon116Idoneth DeepkinRtTSyesno
2. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon81Orruk WarclansLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesno
3. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant114Grand Alliance DeathLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxyesno
4. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne197Kharadron OverlordsC3Fyesno
5. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon149Ogor MawtribesLa gecko squad des petits loupsyesno
6. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron57Seraphonyesno
7. Thibault aka "Thybow"FDécines-Charpieu115Slaves to Darknessyesno
8. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSainte Foy Les Lyon-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
9. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon63Stormcast EternalsGecko squadyesno
10. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon283SylvanethLa Tristitudeyesno
11. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon13Orruk WarclansGecko Squadyesno
12. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis245Kharadron OverlordsLes Figouzeursyesno
13. Alessio aka "Ale-"FTournon-sur-Rhône99Cities of Sigmaryesno
14. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand18SylvanethArverngersyesno
15. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière16Orruk WarclansArverngersyesno
16. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS6SeraphonLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesno
17. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais21SylvanethLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesno
18. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon9Stormcast EternalsLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesno
19. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon95FyreslayersRTSyesno
20. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand4Grand Alliance DeathArverngersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon11Disciples of TzeentchLa Gecko Squadnono
22. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville267Idoneth DeepkinWargamers Associésnono
23. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon263Hedonites of SlaaneshRTSnono
24. Benoit aka "Tyda"FRomagnat112SeraphonArverngersnono
25. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne40Cities of SigmarGecko squadnono
26. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne113Maggotkin of NurglePenetrator 3nono
27. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens72Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
28. Thomas aka "tMoche"FLes Costes-Legions of Nagashnono
29. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres59Beasts of ChaosLes Figouzeursnono
30. Teddy H.FCruseilles-Fyreslayersnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:3
Sylvaneth:3
Grand Alliance Death:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):12
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Isère (38):2
Ain (01):1
Ardèche (07):1
Loire (42):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.