T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hessen-Nassauische Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach189Eastern KingdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
2. Tilo aka "HaFreMa"DNiedernhausen229Dark Denizens of MirkwoodFlamme des Westensyesyes
3. Alexander aka "RiderofRohan"DHeilbronn146The Dead of DunharrowSouthwest MF'syesyes
4. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau4The Wanderers in the WildTeam Bayernyesyes
5. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf101MordorFlamme des Westensyesyes
6. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof54Far HaradTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
7. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim21ArnorTeam Westernisyesyes
8. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim1Guardians of the CarrockTeam Bayernyesyes
9. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn534The Serpent HordeFlamme des Westensyesyes
10. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg44AngmarTeam Westernisyesyes
11. Sebastian aka "Basti1988"DMainz234The Legions of the White HandTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesyes
12. Lukas aka "Jusef"DMainz143Isengardyesyes
13. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard35Far HaradTeam Westernisyesyes
14. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen61Minas TirithTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesyes
15. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar87Variags of KhandTeam Westernisyesyes
16. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg154The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Tobias aka "TB95"DLüdinghausen204The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
18. Alexander aka "Der_Tiger"DOsthofen302Rivendellyesyes
19. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach413Khazad-dûmTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
20. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg149The Tower of Ecthelionyesyes
21. Tobias aka "Numenorer"DSiegen106The FiefdomsTeam Westernisyesyes
22. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein37Guardians of the CarrockSouthwest MF´syesyes
23. Henrik R.DGarstedt-ArnorTeam Nordfrontyesyes
24. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf8Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam Bayernyesyes
25. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main30The Serpent HordeBiervorvieryesyes
26. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau24The FiefdomsTeam Bayernyesyes
27. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding114Minas TirithTeam Bayernyesyes
28. Tim aka "Ebbse"DVellmar13The Dwellers BelowTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyesyes
29. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The WizardsSwiss Middle-Earth Teamyesyes
30. Tom aka "Reazzn"DPfaffenhofen an der Ilm51The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Bayernyesyes
31. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg48Variags of KhandTeam Bayernyesyes
32. Benjamin aka "benjderxv"CHLachen-MordorSwiss Middle-Earth Teamyesyes
33. Armin aka "Krieger_von_GoennDir"DWürzburg20Dol GuldurTeam Bayernyesyes
34. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg288MordorMinas Marburgyesyes
35. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl59MordorMinas Marburgyesyes
36. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg80The WizardsMinas Marburgyesyes
37. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg14Desolator of the NorthMinas Marburgyesyes
38. Oliver aka "atompilz"DGießen110The Dwellers BelowDarmstadt Berserkeryesyes
39. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau36The Eagles of the Misty MountainsDrei-Fluss-Hobbitsyesyes
40. Jonas aka "Auenland_Jones"DPassau-HaradDrei-Fluss-Hobbitsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Mordor:4
The Fiefdoms:3
Arnor:2
Far Harad:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Minas Tirith:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Wizards:2
Variags of Khand:2
Angmar:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Desolator of the North:1
Dol Guldur:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Harad:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Rivendell:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Distribution of Origins
Marburg:3
Dachau:2
Hamburg:2
Mainz:2
Passau:2
Ansbach:1
Aschaffenburg:1
Boppard:1
Brennberg:1
Büttelborn:1
Düsseldorf:1
Garstedt:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Gießen:1
Haunetal Neukirchen:1
Heilbronn:1
Hof:1
Kehl:1
Lachen:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lüdinghausen:1
Niedernhausen:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Osthofen:1
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm:1
Puchheim:1
Rockolding:1
Siegen:1
Stammbach:1
Stans:1
Vallendar:1
Vellmar:1
Walluf:1
Würzburg:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.