T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2020/02 Realmgate Ratisbona - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg61Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonayesno
2. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg82Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonayesno
3. Michael aka "misp"DPoing97Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
4. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz32Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKyesno
5. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden-Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
6. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford141Ogor MawtribesTg Play!yesno
7. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt107Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
8. Oliver aka "Sanchopancho"DIngolstadt-Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
9. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech136Hedonites of SlaaneshZirbelnusskönigeyesno
10. Holger aka "Freitag"DEggelstetten489Skavenyesno
11. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim57Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKyesno
12. Yvonne aka "Acarya"DGeisenfeld-Maggotkin of NurgleWH Ingolstadtyesno
13. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim33Cities of SigmarZirbelnusskönigeyesno
14. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening22FyreslayersHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
15. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Cities of SigmarSpvgg Osnabrückyesno
16. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen105Disciples of TzeentchZirbelnusskönigeyesno
17. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen25Cities of SigmarHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
18. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen17FyreslayersBlood-Boundyesno
19. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen12Disciples of TzeentchBlood-Boundyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm93Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
21. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling258Orruk WarclansTTC Ratisbonanono
22. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)26SylvanethStorytellersnono
23. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen131FyreslayersHammer und Schild e.V.nono
24. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg42Ogor MawtribesDemenznono
25. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen75Disciples of TzeentchHammer und Schild e.V.nono
26. Jürgen aka "Manatier"DRegensburg139Slaves to DarknessTTC Ratisbonanono
27. Henning aka "Newhope"DUlm485SylvanethÜbermorgenwelt e.v.nono
28. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig59Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
29. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig15Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
30. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig73SeraphonTabletop Sachsennono
31. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm35FyreslayersDemenznono
32. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt164Stormcast EternalsWH Ingolstadtnono
33. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg249Ogor MawtribesS P R I N G E Rnono


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Fyreslayers:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
München:3
Ingolstadt:2
Regensburg:2
Alerheim:1
Eggelstetten:1
Geisenfeld:1
Gersthofen:1
Herford:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Mainz:1
Pliening:1
Poing:1
Recke:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.