T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Warphammer Turnier (Ligaformat) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin480OrksBWGnono
2. Marcel aka "elodingens"DBerlin111Chaos DaemonsBWGnono
3. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin209HarlequinsBWGnono
4. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin497Thousand SonsBWGnono
5. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn163Chaos Space MarinesBonner Tabletop Communitynono
6. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen162Grey KnightsBonner Tabletop Communitynono
7. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm80Genestealer Cults40k Nerds Heilbronnnono
8. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse213The Inquisitionnono
9. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm-Deathwatch40k Nerds Heilbronnnono
10. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1OrksThe Headquarter Düsseldorf e.V.nono
11. Jan aka "arravity"DKonstanz444Death Guard40KNnono
12. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg563Drukharinono
13. Frank aka "DontBlameTheDice"DFlörsheim114Blood AngelsSpitzkliggernono
14. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg34Dark AngelsP(l)ay 2 winnono
15. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin26OrksPOSAZnono
16. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal797Astra MilitarumExcubito Tabletopnono
17. Benjamin aka "brefstar"DOldenburg228Harlequins40Kingsnono
18. Andreas aka "Diceskill"DHattersheim168OrksSpitzkliggernono
19. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen202Chaos DaemonsBTVnono
20. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover747The Inquisition3THnono
21. Malte aka "neeky"DHamburg-EldarPOKEnono
22. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf30Space MarinesWürfelzuckernono
23. Jannek aka "Jannek"DRastede25The Inquisition40Kingsnono
24. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta63Orks40Kingsnono
25. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel45Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielnono
26. Oliver aka "Oldo"DMannheim581Grey Knights40k Mannheimnono
27. Patrick aka "Deathroller"DAlfeld (Leine)342Imperial Knights3THnono
28. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald88Adepta SororitasFirebugnono
29. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen1527OrksExcubito Tabletopnono
30. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn109HarlequinsEndless Furynono
31. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld6422Chaos Space Marinesnono
32. Andreas aka "Deadbuthappy"DDresden1110Space MarinesWarden of the Eastnono
33. (anonym)-Blood AngelsWarden of the Eastnono
34. Dennis aka "Denn15"DDresden1456Astra MilitarumWarden of the Eastnono
35. Marvin aka "SmokinDice"DMerzig-Adeptus Mechanicusnono
36. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn58Chaos Space MarinesBonner Tabletop Communitynono
37. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin18Grey KnightsHD+nono
38. Andre aka "PLASTICandRAGE"DFreital517Chaos Space MarinesWarden of the Eastnono
39. Patrick aka "Kaelon"DRaguhn-Jeßnitz OT Thurland823EldarWarden of the Eastnono
40. Michael aka "Teroon"DHildesheim-Space MarinesHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürflernono
41. Felix aka "blubbomat"DKonstanz262Chaos Space Marines40knnono
42. Thorben aka "ASTLOCH"DZetel298T'au Empire40Kingsnono
43. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt170OrksSpitzkliggernono
44. Andre aka "Obis"DSalzgitter759Astra MilitarumWolfenbüttler Nerdsnono
45. Sascha aka "kernsystem"DDresden2172OrksWarden of the Eastnono
46. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg115Adeptus Mechanicus40Kingsnono
47. Robert aka "Darth_Horus"DHamburg1047Chaos Space Marinesnono
48. Mirco aka "Zith"DDresden-NecronsWarden of the Eastnono
49. Matthias aka "Karrack42"DMannheim411Space Marines40k Mannheimnono
50. Frank aka "Sir_Xenos"DBernau bei Berlin560EldarGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
51. Steffen aka "foxy123"DBremen939Chaos Space MarinesBonner Tabletop Communitynono
52. Boris aka "BeastyBo"DPotsdam171Space Marinesnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.