T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tales in the wood III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss49Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
2. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald3Disciples of TzeentchThe Storytellersyes
3. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)1SkavenThe Storytellersyes
4. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim2FyreslayersThe Storytellersyes
5. Christoph aka "Cheesy-2"ASt.Florian am Inn36Idoneth DeepkinMolten Avataryes
6. Benedict aka "Indisputable"AInnsbruck5Stormcast Eternalsyes
7. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm4Disciples of TzeentchTeam Squiggzyes
8. Rainer aka "Rainor"DDenklingen35Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
9. Sabrina aka "BlindeGardine"AZams19SeraphonDie Tableryes
10. Nino aka "BloB"ALandeck-Orruk WarclansDie Tableryes
11. (anonym)-Skavenyes
12. Laurence aka "Elementium22"ANesselwängle9Orruk WarclansThe Storytellersyes
13. Fabo aka "Projekt_47"DGa.-Pa.50Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersyes
14. David aka "Milli"DNürnberg69Skavenyes
15. Hannes aka "Pixelterror"DGarmisch-Partenkirchen95Blades of KhorneSpringeryes
16. Felix aka "Spelix"DKempten75Sylvanethyes
17. Daniel aka "Melfarion"DFarchant23Legions of NagashThe Storytellersyes
18. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck13Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
19. Thomas aka "aFromage"AInnsbruck11Sylvanethyes
20. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders8Blades of KhorneDa-Fight-Clubyes
21. Manuel aka "Truemaniac"AMittelberg39Orruk WarclansDa-Fight-Clubyes
22. Andy aka "LeeroyTheSonic"ARiezlern-Kharadron OverlordsDa-Fight-Clubyes
23. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg18Cities of SigmarDemenzyes
24. Janosch aka "Warpig"ARiezlern85Blades of KhorneDa-Fight-Clubyes
25. Joachim aka "J0e"DBad Schussenried25Orruk WarclansDemenzyes
26. Harald aka "Sepp_Unterwurzacher"ASatteins56SylvanethDa-Fight-Clubyes
27. Sándor aka "the_Emperor"DMemmingen33Ogor MawtribesTeam Squiggzyes
28. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten31Skavenyes
29. Stephan aka "Magmatox"DWolpertswende34Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
30. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen6SeraphonHammer und Schildyes
31. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schildyes
32. Viktor aka "Arterion"DKaufbeuren40Ogor Mawtribesyes
33. Philipp aka "Talentix"ANesselwängle29SkavenThe Storytellersyes
34. Elias aka "Flaffi"DUlm14SkavenDemenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:6
Orruk Warclans:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Sylvaneth:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:3
München:2
Nesselwängle:2
Riezlern:2
Ulm:2
Bad Schussenried:1
Denklingen:1
Farchant:1
Ga.-Pa.:1
Garmisch-Partenkirchen:1
Illerkirchberg:1
Kaufbeuren:1
Kempten:1
Kempten (Allgäu):1
Landeck:1
Memmingen:1
Mittelberg:1
Nürnberg:1
Nüziders:1
Oberperfuss:1
Sankt Pölten:1
Satteins:1
Schattwald:1
St.Florian am Inn:1
Tannheim:1
Wolpertswende:1
Zams:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.