T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Orktoberfest XIII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse273Kingdom of EquitaineLe retour de la poutrenono
2. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse130Infernal DwarvesOrk'n Azesnono
3. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse71Daemon LegionsLe retour de la poutrenono
4. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles104Daemon LegionsOrk'n Azesnono
5. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil153Daemon Legionsariege powanono
6. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons42Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battle 1nono
7. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac98Undying DynastiesLe retour de la poutrenono
8. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse83Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azesnono
9. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC - Les papas du Sudnono
10. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse38Saurian AncientsThe A Teamnono
11. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé160Warriors of the Dark GodsThe A Teamnono
12. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière13Dread ElvesThe A Teamnono
13. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu-Sylvan ElvesChocolateamnono
14. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil225Warriors of the Dark GodsJT-In Mulan we trust !nono
15. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux472Highborn ElvesChocolateamnono
16. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantTRC - Sexy Boyznono
17. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse202Dread ElvesLes dahus ricanent !nono
18. Rémy aka "Kronk"FMerignac514Ogre KhansChocolateamnono
19. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille29Orcs and GoblinsTRC - Les papas du Sudnono
20. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc183Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC - Sexy Boyznono
21. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal231Empire of SonnstahlJT- On s'en bat les masquesnono
22. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand-Vampire CovenantChocolateamnono
23. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux32Ogre KhansLes joyeux cons peintsnono
24. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat128Daemon LegionsOrk'n Azesnono
25. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse127Kingdom of EquitaineLe retour de la poutrenono
26. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes373Kingdom of EquitaineLes dahus ricanent !nono
27. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse305Sylvan ElvesLes dahus ricanent !nono
28. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron30Sylvan ElvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurnono
29. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes-Infernal DwarvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurnono
30. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet240Vampire Covenant#La Forge d'Or#nono
31. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsTRCnono
32. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay132Highborn ElvesLes joyeux cons peintsnono
33. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse310Infernal DwarvesLes dahus ricanent !nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Le retour de la poutrePapy_Mougeot, Dolboth, Galenor, Kamy
2Ork'n Azesdarth-mael, EDELRATH, Meuh, LaRoseNoire
3ariege powalamronchak
4Les Résistants Battle 1Braxx
5TRC - Les papas du SudSolkiss, noki
6The A Teamvince3310, Hebus_, wingaal
7ChocolateamEusebe, Wyrd, Kronk, Asclepios
8JT-In Mulan we trust !AzzRaHell
9TRC - Sexy Boyzbenji, camaris
10Les dahus ricanent !elric31, Damonk, Ipo, Klemens-Kael
11JT- On s'en bat les masquesTrip
12Les joyeux cons peintsToutancarton, Aesanar
13PACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurmortis06, Karl_hoche
14#La Forge d'Or#Guerrierosedesvents
15TRCGilg248


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.