T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

OKTOBER FEST XIII : A Song of Ice and Fire - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse-BaratheonLes cadets de Gascogneno
2. Nicoals aka "Nostromo"FMérignac22Free FolkAdeptus coloresno
3. Julien aka "MrK"FLe Peyrat-BaratheonTeam LTCno
4. Jacky aka "Psych"FPomport19StarkLes fous de la figsno
5. Jean-Francois aka "Gunthar"FColomiers144BaratheonOrk’n’Azesno
6. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau9LannisterLes Cadets de Gascogneno
7. Christophe aka "Minos"FLieurac-LannisterTeam LTCno
8. Tristan aka "Eatio"FPessac-Free Folkno
9. Alexandre aka "Enguerrand"FRodez-Starkno
10. Laurent aka "Kuzz"FLabege142Free Folkno
11. Nicolas aka "taraspoutine"FVenerque131StarkOrk’n’Azesno
12. Christophe aka "Tofion"FPort Sainte-Marie-Starkno
13. Yoann aka "nuubman"FBergerac2TargaryenLes fous de la figsno
14. Olivier aka "ulrian"FToulenne33TargaryenAdeptus coloresno
15. Blaise aka "Renard-"FAigues-Vives-Night's WatchTeam LTCno
16. Nicolas aka "Niolen"FMolandier-StarkTeam LTCno
17. Matéo aka "Nobu"FPamiers-StarkTeam LTCno
18. Charles aka "Weena"FBeaucaire-Free FolkStardustno
19. Eric aka "JAIME"FCestas16Starkno
20. Yan aka "Tanghar"FToulouse146Lannisterno
21. Camille aka "Camillekazey"FGratentour-LannisterEchec Critiqueno
22. Florian aka "Bublegum31"FLéguevin-Night's WatchEchec Critiqueno
23. Clément aka "BillyLePhoque"FPibrac-TargaryenEchec Critiqueno
24. Loïc aka "Kaedras"FNarbonne82LannisterLouplionno
25. Wilfrid aka "Ender"FCestas-Gazinet26LannisterAdeptus Coloresno
26. Justine aka "Gurdalf"FNarbonne84Night's WatchLouplionno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.