T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig23Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig11Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
3. Nils aka "Natar"DNeustadt (Hessen)326Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
4. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
6. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22Cities of SigmarKellerkinderyes
7. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum35Cities of SigmarKellerkinderyes
8. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum76SeraphonKellerkinderyes
9. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-Kharadron OverlordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel14Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
11. Florian aka "Irish"DHalle(Saale)465Ogor Mawtribesyes
12. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
13. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
14. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum4Grand Alliance ChaosKellerkinderyes
15. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
16. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer244SeraphonCrown of Championsyes
17. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer47Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsyes
18. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst343SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
19. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim20Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
20. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen99Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
21. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald75SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
22. Stefan aka "Kanazawai"DEssen112Slaves to DarknessKellerkinderyes
23. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
24. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt-Beasts of Chaosyes
25. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz123SkavenWesterwälder WAAAGHyes
26. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt88Disciples of TzeentchWildlachseyes
27. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt214Kharadron OverlordsWildlachseyes
28. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz61SylvanethPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
29. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening37Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyes
30. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz136Orruk Warclansyes
Waiting Queue
31. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel7Grand Alliance ChaosMiniparadiceyes
32. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel18Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceyes
33. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck179Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyes
34. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel27Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel5SeraphonMiniparadiceno
36. Alexander aka "Fitzilicious"DKassel-Ogor MawtribesMiniparadiceno
37. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg115FyreslayersTWSno
38. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden372Beasts of Chaosno
39. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10Cities of SigmarKellerkinderno
40. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz31Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKno
41. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm72Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausno
42. Linus aka "Sir_Jukebox"DErfurt315FyreslayersWildlachseno
43. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda-Ogor MawtribesEast Lionsno


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Erfurt:3
Koblenz:3
Speyer:3
Leipzig:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Essen:1
Halle(Saale):1
Hockenheim:1
Kaarst:1
Kassel:1
Menden:1
Neustadt (Hessen):1
Pliening:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinhagen:1
Söhrewald:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.