T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Miniparadice AoS 3er Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinder Team 1yes
2. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10Cities of SigmarKellerkinder Team 1yes
3. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsKellerkinder Team 2yes
4. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinder Team 2yes
5. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22NighthauntKellerkinder Team 1yes
6. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum37Orruk WarclansKellerkinder Team 2yes
7. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
8. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-SkavenWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
9. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen128Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
10. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel5Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team 2yes
11. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel7Grand Alliance ChaosMiniparadice Team 2yes
12. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig46Grand Alliance DeathTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim70Legions of NagashToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
14. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz62Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
15. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadice Team 2yes
16. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig23Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Ulrich aka "Nullfre4k"DWaldesch-Blades of KhornePrivateer Poza Boyzyes
18. Henrik aka "Tod_und_Teufel"DWaldalgesheim89Gloomspite GitzPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
19. Patrick aka "Narrenkoenig"DGießen223Cities of Sigmaryes
20. Sandro aka "Baldur_"DWeinheim-NighthauntToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
21. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig11SeraphonTabletop Sachsenyes
22. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim36Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKyes
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop9Disciples of TzeentchWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
24. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
25. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim38Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
26. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln99The Legion of AzgorhWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
27. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck180Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceno
29. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden374Flesh-eater Courtsno
30. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz32Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKno
31. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchno
32. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel17Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
33. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford166Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!no
34. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund24Skavenno


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:4
Kassel:3
Leipzig:3
Weinheim:3
Wuppertal:2
Bottrop:1
Düsseldorf:1
Einbeck:1
Essen:1
Gießen:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Menden:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Waldalgesheim:1
Waldesch:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.