T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken VI - Corona Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
2. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel203Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
3. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel213Saurian AncientsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
4. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen8ÅsklandersWasnJensLutz!yesno
5. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde99Highborn ElvesNorthland Slayersyesno
6. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg293Dwarven Holdsyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover94Undying Dynastiesyesno
8. Lars aka "Larszon"DKiel390Highborn Elvesyesno
9. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel23Daemon Legionsyesno
10. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden6Ogre KhansWasnJensLutz!yesno
11. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte47Ogre KhansOstfrontyesno
12. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Vampire CovenantScrubHubyesno
13. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg84Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesno
14. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden233Dread ElvesOstfrontyesno
15. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesTeam Oldschoolyesno
16. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig3Warriors of the Dark GodsOstfrontyesno
17. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg85Orcs and GoblinsTeam Oldschoolyesno
18. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig12Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
19. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin7Kingdom of EquitainePOSAZ - Berlinyesno
20. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin33Highborn ElvesPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
21. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel22Ogre Khansyesno
22. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel5Daemon Legionsyesno
23. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin48Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
24. Max aka "Gnomster"DBerlin-Daemon Legionsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle38Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolnono


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:4
Daemon Legions:3
Highborn Elves:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Åsklanders:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:4
Kiel:4
Hamburg:3
Salzwedel:3
Dresden:2
Leipzig:2
Eckernförde:1
Glashütte:1
Hannover:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.