T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tcs 2000 punkte 9th edition welcome Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "Lord_Ihramood"DSaarbrücken245Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
2. Karsten aka "Nukazade"DRehlingen-Siersburg493Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
3. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen1501OrksExcubito Tabletopyesno
4. Jannik aka "PJ-19"DKarlsruhe1408Space WolvesExcubito Tabletopyesno
5. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal763T'au EmpireExcubito Tabletopyesno
6. Sebastian aka "Gladbart"DSulzbach850Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
7. Dennis aka "Velorium"DMerzig376OrksTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
8. Sebastian aka "MassenvernichtungsAffe"DSaarbrücken276Adeptus MechanicusTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
9. Matthias aka "Lyso"DSt. Ingbert5123EldarTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
10. Andreas aka "Gauntherder"DSt. Ingbert113Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
11. Marcus N.DBexbach-Death Guardyesno
12. Sascha aka "Ton3n"DSaarbrücken550Dark AngelsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
13. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben69Space MarinesTeam Firebugyesno
14. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten53Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
15. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald75Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyesno
16. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse177Adeptus MechanicusTeam Firebugyesno
17. Holger aka "Abaddon-RoC-"DVölklingen-Astra Militarumyesno
18. Samuel aka "Yosemite_Sam"FSarreguemines342Dark Angelsyesno
19. Jascha aka "Uschandelucca"DHomburg301T'au EmpireTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
20. Marc aka "Lalle"DGroßrosseln144NecronsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
Waiting Queue
21. Patrick aka "Link"DSaarbrücken1092Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Ole aka "Adrastus"DTrier-Chaos Space Marinesnono
23. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim349Adeptus Custodesnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Astra Militarum:2
Dark Angels:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Necrons:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Saarbrücken:3
St. Ingbert:2
Bexbach:1
Bockenheim an der Weinstrasse:1
Ettlingen:1
Großrosseln:1
Homburg:1
Karlsruhe:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Merzig:1
Pfinztal:1
Rehlingen-Siersburg:1
Rodalben:1
Sarreguemines:1
Schmitten:1
Sulzbach:1
Völklingen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.