T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Frères de Sang 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Rémi aka "Nounours1"FBourges1167Chaos Space MarinesMDOnono
2. Victor Yannick aka "Samatronzx23"FTeillet-Argenty1160TyranidsMDOnono
3. Jérémie aka "MitchBuckanon"FYzeure2464Grey KnightsSpace Goatsnono
4. Romain aka "ZodShinobit"FMarcillat En Combraille1541Chaos Space MarinesSpace Goatsnono
5. Thomas aka "hamstersamourai"FFleury-les-Aubrais1239Chaos Space MarinesLé Pandas dé la castagnenono
6. Boris aka "B0R1S"FSaint Jean Le Blanc973Space WolvesLé Pandas dé la castagnenono
7. Julien aka "Laguinche"FAgen600OrksPOP POPnono
8. Romain aka "Rubberstick"FMontargis1074Astra MilitarumL'amicale des pousseurs de plastique du gâtinaisnono
9. Maxence aka "Kyarno"FMontargis844Blood AngelsL'amicale des pousseurs de plastique du gâtinaisnono
10. Nicolas aka "Man-X"FNogent-sur-Marnes128OrksParis Unitednono
11. Matthieu aka "Gulta"FOrléans1775TyranidsLes Gueules Putridesnono
12. Thibault aka "Artseus"FOrléans1157Chaos Space MarinesLes Gueules Putridesnono
13. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes118EldarForbidden Tardsnono
14. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes599NecronsForbidden Tardsnono
15. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau35TyranidsPOP POPnono
16. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes6T'au Empire40k librariansnono
17. Laurent aka "Varesko"FLimoges5217EldarSunday warriorsnono
18. Brice aka "Briceyo"FLimoges5217Blood AngelsSunday warriorsnono
19. Dimitri aka "MastaSushi"FSaint Jean Le Blanc724Grey KnightsLes touristes de Wargames Maisonnono
20. Guillaume aka "Dulco"FAmilly-EldarLes touristes de Wargames Maisonnono
21. Matthieu aka "Ptite-Barique"FPoitiers1026Space MarinesVoids Dragonsnono
22. Arnaud aka "dromer"FJaunay-Clan867NecronsVoids Dragonsnono
23. Fabrice aka "finrod"FRuffec881Death GuardARCnono
24. Adrien aka "Tostaky"FLe Louroux703DrukhariARCnono
25. Alexandre aka "Vxela"FFreteval1327Chaos Space MarinesARC 2nono
26. Rémy aka "Onitsha"FMauguio1154OrksLes Manants des Sourcesnono
27. David aka "Galwyn"FCAHORS71TyranidsPhénixnono
28. Baptiste aka "Newmi"FSoissons59Necrons40k librariansnono
29. Cyrille aka "Guts007"FChartres-OrksHell's Brutesnono
30. Alexandre aka "Corex45"FCoullons3231Grey KnightsHell's Brutesnono
31. Nicolas aka "VieuxGildas"FRuffec1987OrksGubbinznono
32. Adrien aka "Teuteuch"FMosnes-Space MarinesDakkaflopnono
33. Florian aka "papyrus"FLe Coudray851Chaos KnightsLes bouchers chartrainsnono
34. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON591OrksFracassorZnono
35. Victor aka "Vict0r"FMontigny Les Metz700TyranidsLe cauchemar de Darwinnono
36. Rémi aka "Chrome67"FRetonfey220T'au EmpireLe cauchemar de Darwinnono
37. Maxime aka "Colonel"FPloulech588The Inquisition40k School Toursnono
38. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes179Space Marinesforbidden tards 2nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1MDONounours1, Samatronzx23
2Space GoatsMitchBuckanon, ZodShinobit
3Lé Pandas dé la castagnehamstersamourai, B0R1S
4POP POPLaguinche, SergentBILKO
5L'amicale des pousseurs de plastique du gâtinaisRubberstick, Kyarno
6Paris UnitedMan-X
7Les Gueules PutridesGulta, Artseus
8Forbidden TardsTogi, Polo-la-lune
940k librarianswheaver, Newmi
10Sunday warriorsVaresko, Briceyo
11Les touristes de Wargames MaisonMastaSushi, Dulco
12Voids DragonsPtite-Barique, dromer
13ARCfinrod, Tostaky
14ARC 2Vxela
15Les Manants des SourcesOnitsha
16PhénixGalwyn
17Hell's BrutesGuts007, Corex45
18GubbinzVieuxGildas
19DakkaflopTeuteuch
20Les bouchers chartrainspapyrus
21FracassorZFracassor
22Le cauchemar de DarwinVict0r, Chrome67
2340k School ToursColonel
24forbidden tards 2H0Heneim


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.