T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grandparadice - 2021 - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel51Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
2. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkindernono
3. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsKellerkindernono
4. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig16Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsennono
5. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
6. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt53Disciples of TzeentchWildlachsenono
7. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig59Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
8. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSkyfallnono
9. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück39SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
10. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg55FyreslayersTWSnono
11. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWnono
12. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig15Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
13. Annie aka "Trollmami"DRostock385The Legion of AzgorhTabletop Rostocknono
14. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald34SkavenCarlos Sklavennono
15. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt254Beasts of Chaosnono
16. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
17. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund27SkavenDortmundnono
18. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen112Idoneth DeepkinKellerkindernono
19. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln238Skavennono
20. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen-Slaves to DarknessTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
21. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz63Ossiarch BonereapersPrivateer Poza Boyznono
22. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem167Blades of Khornenono
23. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen90Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadicenono
24. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln40NighthauntDie Würfelgötter AOSnono
25. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim33Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
26. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt86Kharadron OverlordsWildlachsenono
27. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen17Fyreslayersnono
28. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel18Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
29. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
30. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau338Kharadron Overlordsnono
31. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda-Kharadron OverlordsEast Lionsnono
32. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden19Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
33. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim78Maggotkin of NurgleWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsnono
34. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-SeraphonTeam UniBwnono
35. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein281Disciples of Tzeentchnono
36. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford141Orruk WarclansTG- Play!nono
37. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide215Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernono
38. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz32Grand Alliance OrderKriegsmotteKnono
39. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin72Orruk Warclansnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.