T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. Miniparadice 40k Turnier 2000 Punkte - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund31EldarPathfinders Dortmundyesno
2. Marcel aka "Seikilos"DWertheim1200OrksOrdo Cervetikusyesno
3. Steffen aka "Hotzenplotz1990"DHirzenhain244Imperial KnightsBembel und Bolteryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
4. Kevin aka "Wehrtus"DGudensberg495The Inquisitionnono
5. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg150Grey KnightsFirebugnono
6. Kai aka "Papa_Schlumpf"DBad Sooden-Allendorf6426Space Marinesnono
7. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg379Imperial KnightsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
8. Florian aka "necrow"DGiebelstadt295Adeptus Mechanicusnono
9. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt427Adeptus MechanicusBrutcampnono
10. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim259Space WolvesBrutcampnono
11. Rory aka "MarkusArillian"DBad Nauheim1806Space MarinesAllianzWetteraunono
12. Max aka "Brillinator"DFriedberg2649Death GuardAllianzWetteraunono
13. Arne aka "fortheNOMS"DFriedberg (Hessen)2006TyranidsAllianzWetteraunono
14. Dirk aka "Vermillion"DCölbe253Blood AngelsMarburg Marbosnono
15. Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom"DBuch4136Space MarinesAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
16. Christoph aka "Asfaloth"DBaunatal1036Space MarinesTTCKnono
17. Stuart aka "Gazza"DMörfelden-Walldorf471Chaos DaemonsSpitzkliggernono
18. Alessandro aka "Aleir"DPulheim36Thousand SonsGebrüder Grimmnono
19. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln12Space MarinesMiniparadicenono
20. Kalvin aka "limatey"DBad Hersfeld652Adepta Sororitasnono
21. Marius aka "Matee"DGittersdorf-Deathwatchnono
22. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster105Adeptus CustodesTEAM-Fluffnono
23. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel72Dark AngelsMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:1
Imperial Knights:1
Orks:1
Distribution of Origins
Dortmund:1
Hirzenhain:1
Wertheim:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.