T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Le Cabra Fest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel40Infernal DwarvesMootland clanyesno
2. Mathias aka "M69"FLyon-Dwarven HoldsLyon War Clubyesno
3. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon37Ogre KhansLyon War Clubyesno
4. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux26Highborn ElvesLes joyeux cons peintsyesno
5. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay148Dwarven HoldsMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesno
6. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Daemon LegionsTRC - Les papas du Sudyesno
7. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy76Daemon LegionsMootland clanyesno
8. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions104Ogre KhansMoot Lyon War Clubyesno
9. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon73Daemon LegionsThe Relentless Companyyesno
10. Hugues aka "Hugues"FLa Roche Blanche-MakharARVENGERSyesno
11. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien-Infernal DwarvesPapy Burgeryesyes
12. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire115Vampire CovenantARVENGERSyesno
13. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne36Orcs and Goblinsyesno
14. Loic aka "oxwe"FHyeres827The Vermin Swarmyesno
15. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux-Empire of SonnstahlARVENGERSyesno
16. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin306Kingdom of EquitainePhilibertyesyes
17. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse92Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azesyesno
18. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis6Undying DynastiesFBJ old schoolyesno
19. Xavier aka "mackhno"FBourg De Péage155Daemon Legionsla légende du jeuyesno
20. Gil-Ian aka "Arioch9"FHyères641Empire of SonnstahlLes Chupacabrasyesyes
21. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse475Vampire CovenantJeux-Tableyesno
22. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal295Dwarven HoldsJeux-Tableyesno
23. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu-Sylvan ElvesChocolateamyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Theo aka "Lord_Of_Dark_74"FAllèves334Sylvan ElvesSons of Douvainenono
25. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec19Dread Elvesnono


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Dwarven Holds:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Highborn Elves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Makhar:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):5
Haute-Garonne (31):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Drôme (26):2
Isère (38):2
Var (83):2
Loire (42):1
Loiret (45):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Paris (75):1
Tarn (81):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.