T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MASTER AND COMMANDEUR 2.0 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Pierre aka "Tildus"FRambouillet321Adeptus MechanicusLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
2. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis274OrksFesse Bravo Teamyes
3. Nicolas aka "Nikotyr"FVauhallan806Imperial KnightsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
4. Ted aka "Yojiro"FBoulogne-Billancourt431DrukhariFesse Bravo Teamyes
5. Clément aka "Keke"FVauhallan1690EldarFrom Nowhere Playersyes
6. Romain aka "Archamge"FDRANCY785Chaos Space MarinesFesse Bravo Teamyes
7. Ghislain aka "Mada"FSaint-Michel-sur-Orge1976Grey KnightsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
8. Ahmed aka "MrPatate"FParis1627Thousand SonsFesse Bravo Teamyes
9. Guillaume aka "Nooounours"FLa neuville champs d oisel1214Chaos Space MarinesWARGAME Xyes
10. Vincent aka "Korvus"FRouen74Adeptus CustodesPriapismeyes
11. Florian aka "celttt"FGrand-couronne1192OrksWARGAME Xyes
12. Julien aka "Julcos"FRouen1957Astra MilitarumWARGAME Xyes
13. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FSaint Ouen du Breuil41NecronsPriapismeyes
14. Nicolas aka "NaSh-"FRouen1989NecronsWARGAME Xyes
15. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai217Space MarinesPU Deltayes
16. Mathias aka "Tagore"FSaint Rémy Les Chevreuse2364NecronsLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
17. Hugo aka "Hforce"FAvon1120TyranidsOSS 77: Terra ne répond plusyes
18. Ewan aka "Argnote"FLes-Essarts-Le-Roi1233Space MarinesLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
19. Damien aka "Remeiel"FBourges1079Imperial KnightsLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
20. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen99DrukhariPriapismeyes
21. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville212Death GuardPriapismeyes
22. Rafael aka "Haechi"FParis249Space MarinesParis United Alphayes
23. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FMérignac46Chaos Space MarinesParis United Alphayes
24. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau5The InquisitionParis United Alphayes
25. Lionel aka "Draziac"FLes Essarts Le Roi6137Blood AngelsLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
26. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen212NecronsPriapismeyes
27. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis39YnnariParis United Alphayes
28. Samuel aka "Reykhan"FCergy112Astra MilitarumMGWAyes
29. Pierre aka "Kork"FLa Rochette583OrksOSS 77: Terra ne répond plusyes
30. Guillaume aka "Cornlux"FLes Essarts Le Roi1937Chaos DaemonsLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesyes
31. Louis aka "louisteq"FParis-Chaos DaemonsParis United Alphayes
32. Cyril aka "Pepito"FCarrières-sous-Poissy271Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Playersyes
33. Nicolas aka "Man-X"FNogent-sur-Marnes135EldarOSS 77: Terra ne répond plusyes
34. Maxime aka "Borgut_la_chauve"FGrez Sur Loing762Space MarinesOSS 77: Terra ne répond plusyes
35. Frédéric aka "El-Gringo"FSavigny sur Orge92Chaos DaemonsBisounoursyes
36. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis11Genestealer CultsSemi-Croustillantsyes
37. Sébastien aka "bastos"FDarnétal940EldarWARGAME Xyes
38. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes32EldarSemi-Croustillantsyes
39. Olivier aka "Herpes"FSt Pierre Les Nemours1300YnnariOSS 77: Terra ne répond plusyes
40. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux109The InquisitionFrom Nowhere Playersyes
41. Christophe aka "Iscariote"FMallemort226Dark AngelsAnvil Dragoon platineyes
42. William aka "Pake"FHerlies71Orksimaginariumyes
43. Gauthier aka "YAGO"FRouen1220Space MarinesWARGAME Xyes
44. Paul aka "scurra"FOrgerus621YnnariMaster of Salt and Trepanationyes
45. Roméo aka "Nazara"FCharenton Le Pont344TyranidsMaster of Salt and Trepanationyes
46. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq117Deathwatchimaginariumyes
47. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz474Blood AngelsLes Licornes truquéesyes
48. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen136Blood AngelsPriapismeyes
49. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos119Space Marinesimaginariumyes
50. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos107Chaos Space Marinesimaginariumyes
51. Pascual aka "Mimite"FAblon-Sur-Seine1179NecronsBières et Boucherieyes
52. Stephane aka "cryxfactory"Fbeaumont du gatinais1237T'au EmpireBières et Boucherieyes
53. Mathieu aka "Ashleysen"FAlfortville1475Space MarinesBières et Boucherieyes
54. Bruno aka "Heskale"FVaucresson437Space MarinesMaster of Salt and Trepanationyes
55. Logan aka "Wolvy"FLa Garenne Colombes1153T'au EmpireFesse Bravo Teamyes
56. Aimé aka "Pommade"FSaint André422Ynnariimaginariumyes
57. Alexandre aka "Alsam"FMontrouge538TyranidsFesse Bravo Teamyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
58. Gaulthier aka "Gott"FHellemmes264DeathwatchNorth is comingno
59. Adrien aka "byolix"FCombrit362Chaos Space MarinesFTAno
60. Matthieu aka "Manister"FPontault-Combault-T'au EmpireIndominus Teamno
61. Jonathan aka "captule"BDinant1467Space MarinesBolt Club Gunno
62. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BNamur2852NecronsBolt Club Gunno
63. Alexander aka "Koral_66"BBraives-Grey KnightsBolt Club Gunno
64. Gabriel aka "JackySens8"BNamur-Adepta SororitasBolt Club Gunno
65. Yohan aka "Atriabach"FSeclin267Space MarinesNorth is comingno
66. Antoine aka "Kasima"FMarcq En Baroeul180Adepta SororitasNorth is comingno
67. Clément aka "izipizi"FCroix241TyranidsNorth is comingno
68. Kim aka "Jest3R"FTours-Harlequins40k school toursno
69. Maxime aka "Colonel"FPloulech540Astra Militarum40k school toursno
70. Guillaume aka "Verm"FWattignies568Blood AngelsNorth is comingno
71. Raphael aka "Eldarions"FTours1419Eldar40k school toursno
72. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller36OrksFuseurs Lorrainsno
73. Michel aka "Xalma"FSaint-Avold29DeathwatchFuseurs Lorrainsno
74. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold55DrukhariFuseurs Lorrainsno
75. Alexis aka "SpiegelSpike"FPalaiseau2765Death GuardIndominus Teamno
76. Jeanbenoit aka "Oreska"FQuincy-Voisins1928Astra MilitarumBattle brother (BtB)no
77. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes2T'au EmpireTrône de Terrano
78. Adrien aka "Corback"FSaint Quentin3Chaos Space MarinesTrône de Terrano
79. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme137DrukhariFTAno
80. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille336T'au EmpireMercenaire ;)no
81. Jimmy aka "Killah"FFranconville-Adepta SororitasBattle brother (BtB)no
82. Antoine aka "Popo"FAsnières-Sur-Seine-DrukhariBattle brother (BtB)no
83. Maximilien aka "Winston76"FCriel Sur Mer317Blood AngelsMercenaire ;)no
84. Damien aka "Actarion"FPontault Combault-Imperial KnightsBattle brother (BtB)no
85. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jaybee"FLe Chesnay-T'au EmpireBattle brother (BtB)no
86. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire57DeathwatchFTAno
87. Alexandre aka "Octopoutre"FVizille612The InquisitionWSCno
88. Patrice aka "AN1MU5"FTours-Blood Angels40k school toursno
89. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FANNECY LE VIEUX97Blood AngelsWSCno
90. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot7DeathwatchTrône de Terrano
91. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens14TyranidsTrône de Terrano
92. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle33Adeptus CustodesTrône de Terrano
93. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault31Space MarinesTrône de Terrano
94. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle456T'au EmpireMercenaireno
95. Tarzan aka "Tarzan"FTours1051Space Marines40k school toursno
96. Thomas aka "El_mejor"FAzay Le Rideau623Space Marines40k school toursno
97. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer391Grey KnightsMercenaireno
98. Alexis aka "LeBelge"FParis379Astra MilitarumMaster of Salt and Trepanationno
99. Gilles aka "Mr-Hyde"FMaisons-Alfort716EldarBières et Boucherieno
100. Jean-Baptiste aka "Krigan"FParis499Dark AngelsMaster of Salt and Trepanationno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La Communauté des OrchidoclastesTildus, Argnote, Remeiel, Tagore, Draziac, Cornlux
2Fesse Bravo TeamMoongob, Yojiro, Archamge, MrPatate, Wolvy, Alsam
3From Nowhere PlayersNikotyr, Keke, Mada, Pepito, Zolkov
4WARGAME XNooounours, celttt, Julcos, NaSh-, YAGO, bastos
5PriapismeKorvus, Thechattrix, Saihtam, Forge, Pouchine, Aramil
6PU DeltaAesirVidar
7OSS 77: Terra ne répond plusHforce, Kork, Man-X, Borgut_la_chauve, Herpes
8Paris United AlphaKranzer, zeka, Haechi, le_poete, louisteq
9MGWAReykhan
10Anvil Dragoon platineIscariote
11Semi-CroustillantsLamaR, Bizuthor
12imaginariumdreitsch, Guyzmo668, Pake, deadpool, Pommade
13Master of Salt and Trepanationscurra, Nazara, Heskale
14BisounoursEl-Gringo
15Les Licornes truquéesMera57
16Bières et BoucherieAshleysen, cryxfactory, Mimite
Registered teams
17North is comingGott, Atriabach, Kasima, izipizi, Verm
18FTAbyolix, kanaky_jo, moyashi
19Indominus TeamManister, SpiegelSpike
20Bolt Club Guncaptule, tordek_urside, Koral_66, JackySens8
2140k school toursJest3R, Colonel, Eldarions, AN1MU5, Tarzan, El_mejor
22Fuseurs LorrainsChtamla, Xalma, Crataegus
23Battle brother (BtB)Oreska, Killah, Popo, Actarion, Jaybee
24Trône de Terrawheaver, Corback, Gros_steak, Tularis, Ephidel, SenS
25Mercenaire ;)olioli, Winston76
26WSCOctopoutre, Eldrad_V
27MercenaireDerek666, Archaon76
28Master of Salt and TrepanationLeBelge, Krigan
29Bières et BoucherieMr-Hyde


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:8
Necrons:5
Chaos Space Marines:4
Eldar:4
Orks:4
Ynnari:4
Blood Angels:3
Chaos Daemons:3
Tyranids:3
Astra Militarum:2
Drukhari:2
Imperial Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):12
Paris (75):7
Yvelines (78):7
Nord (59):5
Seine-et-Marne (77):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Essonne (91):4
Val-de-Marne (94):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Cher (18):1
Gironde (33):1
Morbihan (56):1
Moselle (57):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.