T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Jedi de l'Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Loan aka "Rekans"FRelecq Kerhuon18Galactic EmpireLes jedi de l'ouestyesno
2. Nicolas aka "NO666"FQuimper20Galactic EmpireLes jedi de l'ouestyesno
3. Florent aka "flo86"FAiffres16Galactic EmpireAunix Wingyesno
4. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran3First OrderOrléans WarGamesyesno
5. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire196Separatist Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
6. Gael aka "ROCKWELL"FSaint-Nazaire532Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
7. David aka "Edwiin"FSaint-Nazaire92Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
8. Silvere aka "Slydredd"FSaint Brévin Les Pins46Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
9. Laurent aka "Tserb29"FBrest864Scum and VillainyForce 2020yesno
10. Xavier aka "starkiller-"FPontchateau30First Order44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
11. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy9Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyesno
12. Loic aka "Lololasticot"FPenmarc'h-Galactic EmpireJedi de l'ouestyesno
13. Hubert aka "CrimsonFirst"FCreully200Rebel AllianceInglorious blastersyesno
14. Nicolas aka "Benhur-Marcel"FBaron-Sur-Odon166Galactic EmpireInglorious blastersyesno
15. François-David aka "Ipod"FFontaine-Étoupefour35Rebel AllianceInglorious blastersyesno
16. Pierre aka "Qu1oeil"FTorcy66Resistanceyesno
17. Maxime aka "PingouinUltime"FSaint Nazaire125Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes2Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONnono
19. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu5ResistanceNANTES SQUADRONnono
20. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester11First OrderNANTES SQUADRONnono
21. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire40Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companynono
22. Bastien aka "Paslechoix"FSaint-Nazaire105Resistance44th squadron - jawa companynono
23. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant59Galactic Republicnono
24. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val13ResistanceOrléans Wargamesnono
25. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret294Scum and VillainyIrreductibles 1D6nono
26. Adrien aka "Nevevar"FPornichet247Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companynono
27. Lionel aka "TARVITZ"FBrest131Scum and VillainyLes jedi de l'Ouestnono
28. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain7ResistanceLes jedi de l'ouestnono
29. Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd"FSainte-Seve6ResistanceLes jedi de l'ouestnono
30. Rudy aka "Cendrelin"FSuresnes329Galactic Empirenono
31. Sebastian aka "Timanseb"FSaint-Esteve26Scum and VillainyEscadron Ordre 66nono
32. Andrew aka "Le_Chancelier"FL Isle Jourdain41Scum and VillainySquad Tolosànono


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:7
Rebel Alliance:3
Scum and Villainy:3
First Order:2
Resistance:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):6
Finistère (29):4
Calvados (14):3
Loiret (45):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.