T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

THE DICE CHALLENGE 3eme ÉDITION - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis98SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyes0
2. Sébastien aka "bloblo"FChatillon-Maggotkin of NurgleBlobloyes0
3. Matthieu aka "BaBarOne"FRosny-Sous-Bois-Stormcast EternalsStormBrotheryes0
4. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis55Stormcast EternalsLes Barbouzesyes0
5. Sam aka "Sma"FParis10SeraphonLes 1D100yes0
6. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis19SylvanethSect of Monksyes0
7. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyes0
8. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes208Slaves to DarknessSect of Monksyes0
9. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil68SylvanethLes 1D100yes0
10. Vincent aka "Gazoil"FConflans-Stormcast EternalsDeep Diveryes0
11. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis104Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yes0
12. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis44Disciples of TzeentchSect of Monksyes0
13. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret377Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yes0
14. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine102Legions of NagashLes Piliers de Taverneyes0
15. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne130Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Piliers de Taverneyes0
16. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony-Ogor MawtribesEsprit Ludiqueyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron88Ossiarch BonereapersHaut Death Franceno0
18. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersno0
19. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Gloomspite GitzEsprit Ludiqueno0
20. Monji aka "Donik"FAubervilliers334Slaves to Darknessno0
21. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont-Slaves to Darknessno0
22. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing46Legions of NagashHaut Death Franceno0
23. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville312Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100no0
24. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais216Ogor MawtribesNopeno0
25. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville246Maggotkin of Nurgleno0


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Sylvaneth:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):7
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Val-d'Oise (95):2
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.