T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

B.B.A.IV La revanche du corona - 1DTroyes - 9thAge Equipe de 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg424Vampire CovenantMALAKOFF' s BROTHERSyesyes
2. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg502ÅsklandersMALAKOFF' s BROTHERSyesyes
3. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan459Orcs and GoblinsMALAKOFF' s BROTHERSyesyes
4. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan175Highborn ElvesMALAKOFF' s BROTHERSyesyes
5. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony51Dwarven HoldsFBJyesyes
6. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)172Undying DynastiesFBJyesyes
7. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien321Infernal DwarvesFBJyesyes
8. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge92Beast HerdsFBJyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies195Sylvan ElvesL'Allianceyesyes
10. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby125Dwarven HoldsL'Allianceyesyes
11. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers482Empire of SonnstahlL'Allianceyesyes
12. Loic aka "kalren"FNevers585Orcs and GoblinsL'Allianceyesyes
13. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy84Beast HerdsTRC VP poweryesyes
14. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine135Kingdom of EquitaineTRC VP poweryesyes
15. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice86Ogre KhansTRC VP poweryesyes
16. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Orcs and GoblinsTRC VP poweryesyes
17. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FLille65Saurian AncientsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
18. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis-The Vermin SwarmLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
19. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux7Highborn ElvesJoyeux Hotbasheuryesyes
20. François aka "Jaina"FRouen98Daemon LegionsJoyeux Hotbasheuryesyes
21. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay107Sylvan ElvesJoyeux Hotbasheuryesyes
22. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy12Undying DynastiesTRC Grand Testyesyes
23. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain5Beast HerdsTRC Grand Testyesyes
24. Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr"FPont A Mousson170Daemon LegionsTRC Grand Testyesyes
25. Silvere M.FNomeny-Dread ElvesTRC Grand Testyesyes
26. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes308Ogre Khans1D Troyesyesyes
27. Hugo aka "Blackbotha"FTroyes-Vampire Covenant1D Troyesyesyes
28. Mickaël aka "Dromica"FBar Sur Aube-Highborn Elves1D Troyesyesyes
29. Emmanuel aka "Manudu10"FCréney-près-Troyes586Saurian Ancients1D Troyesyesyes
30. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions91Ogre KhansJoyeux Hotbasheuryesyes
31. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon144Highborn ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
32. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis134Kingdom of EquitaineLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1MALAKOFF' s BROTHERSZlatanlux, falanor, deder, Audin
2Joyeux Hotbasheurelguigui, Toutancarton, Jaina, Aesanar
3TRC VP powerdamsetoi, Alakhai, ilBae, Gilg248
4TRC Grand TestEzekiel57, Nico57, Don_Perr, Silvere M.
5L'AllianceZur, totojako, Kasterian, kalren
6Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseTharbak, Ikit976, Galdenos, Aegitru
71D Troyescaratte, Blackbotha, Dromica, Manudu10
8FBJvalius-lisanus, blustyle, touba, Lake


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Ogre Khans:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Aube (10):4
Nord (59):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):2
Nièvre (58):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Cher (18):1
Drôme (26):1
Loiret (45):1
Moselle (57):1
Rhône (69):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
Var (83):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.