T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Nauticup AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Toni aka "Hlaine"DNeustrelitz327Slaves to DarknessNordlichteryesno
2. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTg Play!yesno
3. Franz aka "Mygur"DFriedland-SeraphonNordlichteryesno
4. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin-Nighthauntyesno
5. Onur aka "onuryasin89"DLübeck-Blades of KhorneLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
6. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck-Slaves to DarknessLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
7. Ole aka "LordLurch"DGroß Grönau-SeraphonLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
8. Mathias aka "TazManJo"DKritzmow282NighthauntTabletop Rostockyesno
9. Max aka "FanofDoctors"DGreifswald-Blades of KhorneTabletop Rostockyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Clemens aka "LurkSpitzelzunge"DFriedland367Orruk WarclansNordlichternono
11. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock93Idoneth DeepkinTabletop Rostocknono
12. Dennis aka "Force_Dragon"DNeustrelitz567Cities of SigmarNordlichternono
13. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau-Flesh-eater CourtsLudo Liubice e.V.nono
14. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Grand Alliance Chaosnono
15. Eric aka "Xasz"DRostock298Blades of KhorneTabletop Rostocknono
16. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm84Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
17. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede102Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
18. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede567Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
19. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück37SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
20. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig22Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsennono
21. Eric aka "Gachi"DRövershagen-Gloomspite Gitznono
22. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Blades of KhorneSpVgg Osnabrücknono
23. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
24. Samuel aka "Lizard"DGörlitz231SeraphonWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
25. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal6Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
26. Martin aka "Maddintheratman"DGörlitz444Ogor MawtribesWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
27. Julius aka "RunCleverBoy"DDresden-FyreslayersWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
28. Sascha aka "Schipook"DGöppingen350Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausnono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Distribution of Origins
Lübeck:2
Friedland:1
Greifswald:1
Groß Grönau:1
Herford:1
Kritzmow:1
Neustrelitz:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.