T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC Warmup II - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück39Orruk WarclansJulians Fanclubyes
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle90Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
4. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede571Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yes
5. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund34SkavenJulians Fanclubyes
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Slaves to Darknessyes
7. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede100Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yes
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
9. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt56Daughters of Khaineyes
10. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt54Gloomspite GitzTrollololololoyes
11. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg66FyreslayersTWSyes
12. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster453Blades of Khorneyes
13. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer184SeraphonCrown of Championsyes
14. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
15. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg59Blades of Khorneyes
16. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen15Ogor MawtribesKellerkinderyes
17. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4Tamurkhan’s HordeDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
18. Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrück176Grand Alliance ChaosDüsyes
19. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
20. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück64Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
21. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst167SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
22. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum53Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Osnabrück:3
Hamburg:2
Lengede:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Goldenstedt:1
Kaarst:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Melle:1
Munster:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.