T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Re-roll 40K - Le double de la rentrée - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Brice aka "Briskof"FBayonne72OrksEuskal Turnoveryesyes
2. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau28TyranidsMétal Corpsyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Wesker"FPau422Death GuardMétal Corpsyesyes
4. François aka "Plop"FOrthez1540Grey KnightsAstra-Knightsyesyes
5. Sylvain aka "Kroug"FLauzerte112Grey KnightsPhénixyesyes
6. Stéphane aka "Zoubi"FCahors776Chaos Daemonsteam Zoubizyesyes
7. Nicolas aka "Twinkiz"FCahors810Necronsteam Zoubizyesyes
8. Benjamin aka "Rayden46"FAgen692Space Wolves501eyesyes
9. Mathias aka "Blood_By"FTour De Faure860Necrons501eyesyes
10. Eric aka "Podpeintur"FFrancoules340Chaos Space MarinesPaul & Mickyesyes
11. Maxime aka "Crazy-Max"FDouelle326Space MarinesPaul & Mickyesyes
12. Vincent aka "Frycrash"FTalence407Chaos Space MarinesGluten Freeyesyes
13. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc32T'au EmpireGluten Freeyesyes
14. Xabi aka "muadibeh"FBoucau281Harlequinsetoyesyes
15. Jean Paul aka "Elpolo"FBoucau742Chaos Space Marinesetoyesyes
16. Pascal aka "Tiamat"FTarnos495Chaos Space MarinesEuskal Turnoveryesyes
17. Nicolas aka "gruluk"FCierp Gaud589Space WolvesLes stratèges d ambreyesyes
18. David aka "Galwyn"FCAHORS64TyranidsPhénixyesyes
19. Noémie aka "Healia"FSaint Pé D'ardet750TyranidsStratège d'ambreyesyes
20. Fabien aka "COBALT_destroyer"FSeilhan705NecronsStratège d'ambreyesyes
21. Quentin aka "Pinpin"FEup550Space MarinesLes stratèges d ambreyesyes
22. Cédric aka "Forcystus"FGER1116Blood AngelsTriny duoyesyes
23. Lucas aka "Sword2308"FPau1378EldarTriny duoyesyes
24. Gauthier aka "zorglubgears64"FVillenave-d'Ornon11Thousand SonsSalade Tomateyesyes
25. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau2Adeptus CustodesPau unitedyesyes
26. Nicolas aka "Ptit-Nico"FPau1Grey KnightsPau unitedyesyes
27. Nicolas aka "Grafounet"FBruges Capbis Mifaget3073Space MarinesSista Meuwinesyesyes
28. Ludovic aka "ascalaphe"FTarbes2736Adepta SororitasSista Meuwinesyesyes
29. Paul aka "Horibilis1er"FOloron Ste Marie1184Astra MilitarumAstra-Knightsyesyes
30. Alison aka "MacNebout"FArgeles-Gazost746Adeptus MechanicusMacNéboutyesyes
31. Jo aka "JoeNight69"FArgeles-Gazost192NecronsMacNéboutyesyes
32. Christophe aka "NecroBob"FHossegor1696Death GuardEuskal No Returnyesyes
33. Johan aka "Jonx"FBénesse-Maremne405Astra MilitarumEuskal No Returnyesyes
34. Edgar aka "Tchalken"FLyon204Adepta SororitasBenquet cityyesyes
35. Anna aka "Annahilator"FToulouse817Astra MilitarumBenquet cityyesyes
36. Rémy aka "Final64"FPau4Space MarinesSalade Tomateyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Pau unitedNagharoth, Ptit-Nico
2MacNéboutMacNebout, JoeNight69
3Métal CorpsSergentBILKO, Wesker
4Euskal TurnoverBriskof, Tiamat
5Astra-KnightsPlop, Horibilis1er
6Euskal No ReturnNecroBob, Jonx
7Paul & MickPodpeintur, Crazy-Max
8Benquet cityTchalken, Annahilator
9PhénixGalwyn, Kroug
10etomuadibeh, Elpolo
11Salade Tomatezorglubgears64, Final64
12Gluten FreeFrycrash, SyWen
13501eRayden46, Blood_By
14team ZoubizTwinkiz, Zoubi
15Les stratèges d ambregruluk, Pinpin
16Stratège d'ambreHealia, COBALT_destroyer
17Sista MeuwinesGrafounet, ascalaphe
18Triny duoForcystus, Sword2308


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:4
Necrons:4
Space Marines:4
Astra Militarum:3
Grey Knights:3
Tyranids:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Death Guard:2
Space Wolves:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Eldar:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):12
Lot (46):6
Haute-Garonne (31):5
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):4
Gironde (33):3
Landes (40):3
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Rhône (69):1
Tarn-et-Garonne (82):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.