T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Sud-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse177Stormcast EternalsFig'oxitanyesyes
2. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne82Cities of SigmarFigouzeursyesyes
3. Christophe aka "Gaheriet"FCastelnau Le Lez-Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
4. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand7Beasts of ChaosWe will roll youyesyes
5. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard40SylvanethTeam AOSFFyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon14Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonyesyes
7. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot18Disciples of TzeentchFigouzeursyesyes
8. Geoffrey aka "Joke38"FTullins135Orruk WarclansFigouzeursyesyes
9. Antoine aka "Barglibaxos"FGrenoble238Maggotkin of NurgleLes Gredinsyesyes
10. David aka "Littlewizz"FTullins182Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
11. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles105FyreslayersBuldersyesyes
12. Julien aka "Morningjuju"FAntibes126Flesh-eater CourtsTeam Barbouzeyesyes
13. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede281Blades of Khorneyesyes
14. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier179Blades of KhorneTeam Ludikyesyes
15. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon13Stormcast EternalsWholly Within Lyonyesyes
16. Eric aka "Poilu"FLe Bar Sur Loup170Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Barbouzeyesyes
17. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon25Orruk Warclansyesyes
18. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron20Maggotkin of NurgleFigouzeursyesyes
19. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains9Idoneth DeepkinLes piliers de taverneyesyes
20. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny127Maggotkin of NurgleDead waryesyes
21. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains184Daughters of Khainele dahu du chablaisyesyes
22. (anonym)-SeraphonBdr figurinesyesyes
23. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon29Orruk Warclansyesyes
24. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif47Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort85Blades of KhorneAge or Marseilleyesyes
26. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon83Ogor MawtribesWholly Within Lyonyesyes
27. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille35Grand Alliance DeathAge or Marseilleyesyes
28. William aka "goblinlord"FSalon De Provence402Disciples of TzeentchAge or Marseilleyesyes
29. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay-Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
30. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence234Blades of Khorneyesyes
31. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte240Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
32. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne36SeraphonLes piliers de taverneyesyes
33. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière1The Legion of AzgorhArverngersyesyes
34. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble383Beasts of ChaosLes Gredinsyesyes
35. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon124Idoneth DeepkinRTSyesyes
36. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis66Kharadron OverlordsFigouzeursyesyes
37. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon261Disciples of TzeentchRTSyesyes
38. Adrien aka "Pavlis"Fsaint-Martin-d'Heres237Disciples of TzeentchLes Gredinsyesyes
39. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille52SkavenAge or Marseilleyesyes
40. Emmanuel aka "Manhunter"FGrasse368Beasts of Chaosyesyes
41. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon17SkavenMyrmidons d'Arcadiayesyes
42. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens74Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikyesyes
43. Thomas D.FLes Costes-Grand Alliance Deathyesyes
44. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon34Kharadron OverlordsMyrmidons d'Arcadiayesyes
45. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens54Seraphonyesyes
46. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis149Legions of NagashLes piliers de taverneyesyes
47. David aka "Yohda"FRumilly273Slaves to DarknessTeam Ludikyesyes
48. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
49. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains79Idoneth DeepkinLes piliers de tavernenono
50. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac221Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsnono
51. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand12Grand Alliance DeathArverngersnono
52. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble155Ogor MawtribesLes Gredinsnono
53. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence195Blades of KhorneWBTnono
54. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret111Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100nono
55. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne99Flesh-eater CourtsTGFnono
56. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville138Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100nono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Orruk Warclans:4
Beasts of Chaos:3
Seraphon:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):9
Rhône (69):8
Haute-Savoie (74):7
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):6
Alpes-Maritimes (06):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Paris (75):2
Var (83):2
Ain (01):1
Hautes-Alpes (05):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Hérault (34):1
Loire (42):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.