T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Nord-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein45Stormcast EternalsJte pawn avec une liste tier3yesyes
2. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg-Ossiarch BonereapersStrastégieyesyes
3. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg319Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
4. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis58SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
5. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée183Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ébèneyesyes
6. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn123Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
7. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller607Ogor MawtribesStrastégieyesyes
8. Paul aka "Koudelkar"LSyren-Maggotkin of NurgleHenri's chosenyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis22Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksnono
10. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-SeraphonSect of Monksnono
11. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine59Disciples of TzeentchLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
12. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne36SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
13. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville138Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100yesno
14. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains79Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
15. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57yesno
16. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen116Ogor MawtribesQuiches Lorrainenono
17. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains9Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
18. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy268Ossiarch BonereapersQuiches Lorrainenono
19. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles105FyreslayersBuldersyesno
20. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis205Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
21. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains184Daughters of Khainele dahu du chablaisyesno
22. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte240Slaves to Darknessyesno
23. Loic aka "Madafok"FMalzéville-Sylvanethyesno
24. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes6Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
25. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim93Ossiarch BonereapersMADyesno
26. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse95Kharadron OverlordsLes Piliers de Tavernenono
27. Florian aka "Docteur_Sum"FMulhouse168Idoneth DeepkinMADnono
28. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres229Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksnono
29. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron37Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Francenono
30. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier179Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
31. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueyesno
32. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny134Orruk WarclansQuiches Lorrainenono
33. Karim-Paul aka "Quironex"FHéricourt-Seraphonyesno
34. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis8Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
35. Alexis aka "MrMeeseeks"FMulhouse-Disciples of TzeentchMADyesno
36. Yann aka "mackay"FMaizière Les Metz314Stormcast Eternalsyesno
37. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim80Idoneth DeepkinStrastégieyesno
38. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand81Grand Alliance ChaosAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
39. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen63SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
40. Arnaud aka "Valefor"FForbach197Slaves to DarknessLCDPnono
41. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne24Ossiarch BonereapersLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
42. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis-SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
43. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont10Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
44. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing39Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
45. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq5Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Franceyesno
46. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES4FyreslayersEsprit Ludiqueyesno
47. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret111Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yesno
48. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres32Daughters of KhaineHaut Death Francenono
49. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue51SkavenLes 1D100yesno
50. Sam aka "Sma"FParis16Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100nono
51. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille228Kharadron Overlordsnono
52. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone-Grand Alliance ChaosAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
53. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries191SylvanethLa tour d’ébèneyesno
54. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries165Gloomspite GitzLa tour d’ébèneyesno
55. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain509Orruk WarclansLa tour d’ébèneyesno


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:4
BBelgium:2
LLuxembourg:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.