T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Malemoule Bash - Acte X - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon14Ogor MawtribesWholly Within Lyonyesyes
2. Anthony aka "Siegzereaper"FFirminy433Maggotkin of NurgleC3Fyesyes
3. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon83Ogor MawtribesWholly Within Lyonyesyes
4. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon25Orruk Warclansyesyes
5. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon261Disciples of TzeentchRTSyesyes
6. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans84Stormcast EternalsFigouzeursyesyes
7. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon248Disciples of TzeentchWholly Within Lyonyesyes
8. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere86Maggotkin of NurgleC3Fyesyes
9. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne87Maggotkin of NurgleWholly Within Lyonyesyes
10. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne82Sylvanethyesyes
11. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon208NighthauntRTSyesyes
12. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon124Idoneth DeepkinRTSyesyes
13. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière1Kharadron OverlordsArvengersyesyes
14. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot18Disciples of TzeentchFigouzeursyesyes
15. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron20SeraphonFigouzeursyesyes
16. Pierre aka "Zoulrak"FSaint-Étienne529Orruk Warclansyesyes
17. Sebastien aka "narusegawa"FSt Etienne158Idoneth DeepkinTGFyesyes
18. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne99Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
19. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Maggotkin of NurgleEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
20. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis66Kharadron OverlordsFigouzeursyesyes
21. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon73Gloomspite GitzFist'O'Beurreyesyes
22. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon150Idoneth DeepkinFist'O'Beurreyesyes
23. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains9Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
24. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens74Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon17SkavenMyrmidons d’Arcadiayesyes
26. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles105FyreslayersTeam Ludikyesyes
27. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FLimoges181Stormcast EternalsLimoges Wargamesyesyes
28. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon129Skavenyesyes
29. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille230Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
30. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville138Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100yesyes
31. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis8Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesyes
32. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon34Kharadron OverlordsMyrmidons d’Arcadiayesyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:5
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Kharadron Overlords:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):10
Isère (38):5
Loire (42):5
Côte-d'Or (21):4
Haute-Savoie (74):3
Paris (75):2
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.