T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal46Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteyesno
2. Michael aka "Haudrauf"DDasing204SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesno
3. Markus aka "Lurios"DHornberg-Stormcast EternalsBlack Forest Meuteyesno
4. Deniz aka "Jochbert"DBeimerstetten65SkavenSucuk mit Eiyesno
5. Bianca aka "LadyB"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal-NighthauntBlack Forest Meuteyesno
6. Philipp aka "Waaaagggghhh"DHausach178Orruk WarclansBlack Forest Meuteyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg110Gloomspite GitzZirbelnusskönigenono
8. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim271Beasts of ChaosTTC Ratisbonanono
9. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer23Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsnono
10. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnono
11. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer144SeraphonCrown of Championsnono
12. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim8Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsnono
13. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn329Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigenono
14. Holger aka "Freitag"DEggelstetten519SkavenZirbelnusskönigenono
15. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm40FyreslayersDemenznono
16. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg50Cities of SigmarDemenznono
17. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)30Maggotkin of NurgleStorytellersnono
18. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück42SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
19. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim-Disciples of TzeentchStorytellersnono
20. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm24Maggotkin of NurgleStorytellersnono
21. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald52Beasts of ChaosStorytellersnono
22. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm83Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
23. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt64SeraphonWh Ingolstadtnono
24. Oliver aka "Sanchopancho"DIngolstadt-Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtnono
25. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt183Stormcast EternalsWh Ingolstadtnono
26. Martin aka "PanzerEchse"DReichertstshofen-Beasts of ChaosWh Ingolstadtnono
27. Florian G.DHolzkirchen-SkavenWh Ingolstadtnono
28. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach73Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meutenono
29. Christian aka "Lanior"DScheuring-SylvanethZirbelnusskönigenono
30. Michael aka "Rondrawilles"DAugsburg373Orruk WarclansGreenStuffnono
31. Dominik aka "Vincent086"DAugsburg-Kharadron OverlordsGreenStuffnono
32. Henning aka "Gengys"DStuttgart-Orruk WarclansGreenStuffnono
33. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt272Blades of Khornenono


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Haslach Im Kinzigtal:2
Beimerstetten:1
Dasing:1
Hausach:1
Hornberg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.