T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi Mondicourt/Maxireves Star wars X-wing - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies337Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronno
2. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes90Rebel AllianceCarolo Food Squadronno
3. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle123Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronno
4. Daniel aka "Pelayo"FMontgeron64Galactic EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno
5. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes120Scum and VillainyCarolo Food Squadronno
6. Nicolas aka "bayushi"FLille46Scum and VillainyNRSno
7. Matthieu aka "Celewyr"FPhalempin17Scum and VillainyNRSno
8. Gauthier aka "Gothgoth"FCysoing16Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronno
9. Julien aka "Chtimi"FTourcoing-Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronno
10. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur239Rebel AllianceZ.S.M.F.Cno
11. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran3First OrderOrleans Wargamesno
12. Romain aka "Khamal"FLille85Galactic RepublicNRSno
13. Sébastien aka "rambouze"FVilleneuve D'ascq87Rebel AllianceNorthern Rebel Squadronno
14. Mathieu aka "Lapin"FCarvin300Rebel AllianceNRSno
15. Johan aka "lauthian"BGesves1377Scum and VillainyZ.S.M.F.Cno
16. Loic aka "Ble-roy"FLille169Rebel AllianceNRSno
17. Xavier aka "Cartazimut"BMons701Scum and VillainyCartazimutno
18. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val6ResistanceOrléans Wargamesno
19. Olivier aka "Fynn"FLeforest327Galactic Republicno
20. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux10Scum and VillainyEscadron les têtes bruléesno
21. Freddy aka "dedfyr"FMasnières143Galactic EmpireNRSno
22. Clément aka "Klemz"FLouvignies-Quesnoy-Galactic Empireno
23. Thierry aka "Ronimix"FParis96Galactic EmpirePyramid Slave'sno
24. Nicolas aka "siwukyl"FLe Mans299Galactic Republicno
25. Marie-Laure aka "Dyson"BHam-Sur-Heure-Scum and VillainyCarolo Food Squadronno
26. Benjamin aka "TicToc"FOrléans47Galactic RepublicOrleans Wargamesno
27. Sébastien aka "Arturux"FArgenteuil51Galactic RepublicPyramid Slave'sno
28. Rudy aka "Cendrelin"FSuresnes159Galactic Empireno
29. Mathieu aka "Mecaflux"FPerenchies257Galactic EmpireNRSno
30. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy5Galactic EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno
31. Franck aka "Frankie"FParis263Separatist AllianceEscadron Combatno
32. Ange aka "AkaM"FParis1233Scum and VillainyEscadron combatno
Waiting Queue
33. Patrick aka "capitaine_caverne"FAthis-Mons118Galactic EmpireEscadron de la Licorneno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:10
Galactic Empire:7
Galactic Republic:7
Rebel Alliance:5
First Order:1
Resistance:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Pas-de-Calais (62):4
Loiret (45):3
Paris (75):3
Orne (61):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Manche (50):1
Mayenne (53):1
Oise (60):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Sarthe (72):1
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.