T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer 40K im Refugium Runde 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Salman aka "Salman"DÜberlingen832Tyranidsyes
2. Ares aka "Kernschmelze"CHSchlatt303Death GuardBattering Ramsyes
3. Jarno aka "XenosHunter"CHRudolfingen475DeathwatchBattering Ramsyes
4. Zack aka "Z_Thing"DStuttgart150HarlequinsDangli Boyzyes
5. Sebastian aka "madrabitt"DRadolfzell am Bodensee424Eldaryes
6. Sascha aka "PizzaRedfield"DOstfildern1374EldarBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
7. Denis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart780NecronsBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
8. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug1Space MarinesNova Coreyes
9. Robert aka "Parzifal"DLahr/Schwarzwald334Eldaryes
10. Sven aka "Celestriel"DKorb252HarlequinsBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
11. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald10Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyes
12. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm189Adeptus CustodesDonautrolleyes
13. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm4HarlequinsDonautrolleyes
14. Dominik aka "Deathbreaker"DRheinfelden254OrksNova Coreyes
15. Christian aka "blacksun"DInzlingen142Chaos DaemonsNova Coreyes
16. Florian aka "Deepstrike"CHSchaffhausen172T'au EmpireDas erste Galaktische Sauteriumyes
17. Jannik aka "Skoja"DKonstanz145Adepta SororitasDas erste Galaktische Sauteriumyes
18. Jürg aka "Elo83"CHRickenbach, LU962Orksyes

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Eldar:3
Harlequins:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Orks:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Lahr/Schwarzwald:2
Stuttgart:2
Ulm:2
Inzlingen:1
Konstanz:1
Korb:1
Ostfildern:1
Radolfzell am Bodensee:1
Rheinfelden:1
Rickenbach, LU:1
Rudolfingen:1
Schaffhausen:1
Schlatt:1
Zug:1
Überlingen:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.