T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Automne 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes6Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
2. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon13Stormcast EternalsOrder Pizzayesno
3. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart71Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Molleyesno
4. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais27SylvanethOrder Pizzayesno
5. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS3SeraphonOrder Pizzayesno
6. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne87Maggotkin of NurgleKobayashiyesno
7. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu187Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squad 1yesno
8. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne62Cities of SigmarGecko Squad 2yesno
9. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon68Ogor MawtribesLa Gecko Squad 1yesno
10. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas270Grand Alliance DeathGecko Squad 2yesno
11. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon48Ossiarch BonereapersLa Gecko Squad 1yesno
12. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon25Orruk WarclansGecko Squad 2yesno
13. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille35Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseille 1yesno
14. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille52SkavenAge of Marseille 1yesno
15. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif47Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesno
16. Brice aka "Soldier"FCuges Les Pins157Ossiarch BonereapersAge of Marseille 2yesno
17. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos90Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseille 2yesno
18. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon83Ogor MawtribesKobayashiyesno
19. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos106Ogor MawtribesAge of Marseille 2yesno
20. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort85Flesh-eater CourtsAge of Marseille 1yesno
21. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand7Grand Alliance DestructionPan! T'as plus d'dents!yesno
22. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon14Orruk WarclansPan! T'as plus d'dents!yesno
23. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand11Grand Alliance DestructionPan! T'as plus d'dents!yesno
24. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille55Lumineth Realm-LordsAge of Marseille 3yesno
25. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille60Daughters of KhaineAge of Marseille 3yesno
26. Mickaël aka "Ilyos"FAubagne160Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseille 3yesno
27. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries191Grand Alliance ChaosTeam ébène 1yesno
28. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien-Cities of SigmarTeam ébène 1yesno
29. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée183Tamurkhan’s HordeTeam ébène 1yesno
30. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Flesh-eater CourtsTeam ébène 1yesno
31. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne82SylvanethFigouzeursyesno
32. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand81The Legion of AzgorhAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
33. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere61Hedonites of SlaaneshAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
34. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux44Ossiarch BonereapersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
35. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon70Stormcast EternalsAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
36. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon17SkavenMyrmidons d’Arcadiayesno
37. Dylan aka "valker9"FCuges Les Pins-Kharadron OverlordsAge of Marseille 2yesno
38. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FLimoges181Stormcast EternalsLimoges wargamesyesno
39. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges256Disciples of TzeentchLimoges wargamesyesno
40. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis8Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
41. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue51Lumineth Realm-LordsLes 1D100yesno
42. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron20SeraphonFigouzeursyesno
43. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand12Grand Alliance DeathOrder Pizzayesno
44. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot18Disciples of TzeentchFigouzeursyesno
45. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins65Maggotkin of NurgleGecko Squad 2yesno
46. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux76Beasts of ChaosFigouzeursyesno
47. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon-Ossiarch BonereapersLimoges wargamesyesno
48. Sacha aka "Skwal"FLimoges-Orruk WarclansLimoges wargamesyesno
49. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière1Orruk WarclansPan! T'as plus d'dents!yesno
50. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville138SylvanethLes 1D100yesno
51. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée293Stormcast EternalsTeam ébène 2yesno
52. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries165Grand Alliance ChaosTeam ébène 2yesno
53. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon100Orruk WarclansTeam ébène 2yesno
54. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis509Blades of KhorneTeam ébène 2yesno
55. Clément aka "DOLBY"FSuresnes131Grand Alliance DestructionMyrmidons d’Arcadiayesno
56. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES4Kharadron OverlordsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
57. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen63Ogor MawtribesEsprit Ludiqueyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
58. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont10Daughters of KhainePiliers de Taverne - Team 1nono
59. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon129Seraphonfist o beurrenono
60. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon150Idoneth Deepkinfist o beurrenono
61. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains9Idoneth DeepkinPiliers de Taverne - Team 1nono
62. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains79Idoneth DeepkinPiliers de Taverne - Team 2nono
63. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein94FyreslayersStrastegienono
64. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein45Stormcast EternalsStrastegienono
65. Alex aka "Asieunissart"FAspremont-SeraphonNWAnono
66. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse177Stormcast EternalsFig'Oxitannono
67. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens54SeraphonPiliers de Taverne - Team 1nono
68. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon29Orruk WarclansSquad Disordernono
69. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim80Idoneth DeepkinStrastegienono
70. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein92Kharadron OverlordsStrastegienono
71. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne24Hedonites of SlaaneshPiliers de Taverne - Team 2nono
72. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse95Kharadron OverlordsPiliers de Taverne - Team 1nono
73. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis58SkavenPiliers de Taverne - Team 2nono
74. Gregory aka "Greygoose"FCagnes-Sur-Mer-Cities of SigmarNWAnono
75. Bruno aka "bigbru"FNice-NighthauntNWAnono
76. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron37Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Francenono
77. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne36SeraphonPiliers de Taverne - Team 2nono
78. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres32Beasts of ChaosHaut death france Anono
79. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq5Kharadron OverlordsHaut death france Anono
80. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis22Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
81. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-Kharadron OverlordsSect of Monksnono
82. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin42Gloomspite GitzHaut death france Anono
83. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais144Cities of SigmarSect of Monksnono
84. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes217FyreslayersSect of Monksnono
85. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay-d'Azergues-Blades of KhorneLes Folies Guerrièresnono
86. Paul aka "Kenseiden"FNice-Ogor MawtribesNWAnono
87. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen137Kharadron OverlordsSquad Disordernono
88. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis67Lumineth Realm-LordsSquad Disordernono
89. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon73Grand Alliance Chaosfist o beurrenono
90. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis46Ossiarch BonereapersSquad Disordernono
91. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy268SeraphonLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
92. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny134Lumineth Realm-LordsLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
93. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen116Stormcast EternalsLes Quiches Lorrainesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Order PizzaAniki, Lylen, Akta, nightbring
2Adeptus ChalonnaisKikortAdeptusChalonnais, corser, Zarlophe, Bibi_Kop
3Age of Marseille 1Skevin, Dak_Rogan, Tango
4Limoges wargamesNoji, Marsu, Georgio, Skwal
5Pan! T'as plus d'dents!Kozo, Arkahn, Sharrik, Gultars
6La Gecko Squad 1Hunt, LeJoueurFrancoFrancais, ThibFred01
7Team ébène 1Castagnier, Cocojango, Psychoboy, Kuick
8Team ébène 2Fjord, MonsieurChevre, amabbett, K-OS
9Gecko Squad 2Mkar, Asuni, Loki_de_Jotunheim, schicko69
10Myrmidons d’ArcadiaHuanchi93, DOLBY
11Esprit LudiqueNeow, Sarhantai, sam, Luffy76300
12Team MolleSlendy
13Kobayashiparitazi, Triskel
14Age of Marseille 3Xoudii, alain13, Ilyos
15Age of Marseille 2Soldier, Jiox, Waaagh-, valker9
16FigouzeursRossoVivo, King-Kong, Mortouts, ArtOfWar
17Les 1D100Anca, Yasha, Pavelito
Registered teams
18Piliers de Taverne - Team 1Pride_FBJ, Eled, Vorage, Docteur_Gang
19fist o beurrecapuche, Lloyd, ErfMan
20Piliers de Taverne - Team 2Rorqual, Jonshannow, muetdhiver, fLnJ
21StrastegieLysanderpainting, Barraka84, Arklash, Iron_Fist
22NWAAsieunissart, Greygoose, bigbru, Kenseiden
23Fig'OxitanMorgrom
24Squad DisorderEcko, lazyfimfim, Arlus, POulzor
25Haut Death FranceTorpille
26Haut death france ANightwish59, Goul, waren59
27Sect of MonksLoukrage, Yliara, Helscar, Laz
28Les Folies GuerrièresFledoux
29Les Quiches Lorrainesstabe, Napalm, Ash


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:6
Disciples of Tzeentch:5
Orruk Warclans:5
Ogor Mawtribes:4
Ossiarch Bonereapers:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Grand Alliance Destruction:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Sylvaneth:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:50
BBelgium:6
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.