T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch464TyranidsTeam Erfurtyesno
2. Sebastian aka "Victoris_Ultra"DKümmersbruck286Space Marinesyesno
3. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen595Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyesno
4. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda735Astra MilitarumTeam Erfurtyesno
5. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau919Space Marinesyesno
6. Sven aka "Helbrecht89"DHof-Space MarinesGames Island Hofyesno
7. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen40The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
8. Karl-Arnold B.DRegensburg-Drukhari1000 für den Imperatoryesno
9. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden142Death Guardyesno
10. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf187TyranidsTTC Ratisbonayesno
11. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig19HarlequinsTabletop Sachsenyesno
12. Markus aka "MarkAurel"DErfurt523Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
13. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach2865Death Guardyesno
14. Tim aka "TimSilberfurt"DHeiligenhaus-Chaos Daemons1000 für den Imperatoryesno
15. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt342Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyesno
16. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt28Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
17. Martin aka "Gasifier"DErfurt320Chaos Space MarinesTeam Erfurtyesno
18. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen341Genestealer CultsGaragendudesyesno
19. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz193T'au EmpireDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
20. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig202OrksFlat 3 Damageyesno
21. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb471Chaos Daemonsyesno
22. Tobias aka "x3rberus"DHelmbrechts488Chaos Space MarinesGamers Of Another Time e.V.yesno
23. Phillip aka "qillip"DChemnitz203Space MarinesDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
24. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig195Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesno
25. Rico aka "ric"DTreuen856Thousand Sonsyesno
26. Andreas aka "Sankt"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Adepta Sororitasyesno
Waiting Queue
27. Michael aka "DerWutz"DFürth790Eldaryesno
28. Hanjo aka "TheBanjo"DDüsseldorf27Space Marines1000 für den Imperatoryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. David aka "DocNurgle"DLeipzig6480Death GuardTeam Erfurtnono
30. Max aka "PrimoMaximus"DPlauen-Orksnono
31. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg43T'au EmpireFirebugnono
32. Alex aka "Alpha1303"DHeinersreuth2907Adeptus CustodesGladius Primenono
33. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach2001OrksAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
34. Andre aka "Fernandes"DHof1714Space Marinesnono
35. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg599Tyranidsnono
36. Walter aka "Z0rg"DNürnberg358Death Guardnono
37. Steffen aka "Nethelion"DWaldaschaff609Space MarinesFirebugnono
38. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel78OrksMiniparadicenono
39. Kai D.DFürth-Drukharinono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:4
Leipzig:3
Chemnitz:2
Apolda:1
Heiligenhaus:1
Helmbrechts:1
Hof:1
Ichtershausen:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
Kümmersbruck:1
München:1
Nottertal-Heilinger Höhen:1
Oberasbach:1
Regensburg:1
Rehau:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Selb:1
Treuen:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.