T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

A.O.S.S.E Autumn edition 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne99Grand Alliance DeathC3Fno0
2. Anthony aka "Siegzereaper"FFirminy433Maggotkin of NurgleC3Fno0
3. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere86Maggotkin of NurgleC3Fno0
4. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon14Ogor MawtribesWholly Within Lyonno0
5. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant78Legions of NagashLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxno0
6. Pierre aka "Zoulrak"FSaint-Étienne529Orruk WarclansC3Fno0
7. Sebastien aka "narusegawa"FSt Etienne158Kharadron OverlordsTGFno0
8. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard40SylvanethTeam AOSFFno0
9. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon261Disciples of TzeentchTeam Pleureuseno0
10. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon124Gloomspite GitzTeam Pleureuseno0
11. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon120Kharadron OverlordsTeam Pleureuseno0
12. Julien aka "lantry"FSaint-Étienne (FR - 42000)653Beasts of ChaosC3Fno0
13. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon208NighthauntRTSno0
14. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne196FyreslayersC3Fno0
15. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or216Orruk WarclansTeam Pleureuseno0
16. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon150Idoneth DeepkinFist O Beurreno0
17. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon129SkavenFist O Beurreno0
18. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne299SkavenWholly Within Lyonno0
19. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon25Grand Alliance Destructionno0
20. Fabrice aka "Yukihina"FRoanne-Fyreslayersno0
21. Adrien aka "Exiar"FRoanne-Maggotkin of Nurgleno0
22. Parma aka "Biloplop"FPoncins-Gloomspite Gitzno0
23. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon73Ossiarch BonereapersFist O Beurreno0
24. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon68Ogor MawtribesLa Gecko Squadno0
25. Guillaume aka "Kraken42"FRoanne-Nighthauntno0
26. Eric aka "Carey"FSt Etienne283SeraphonC3Fno0
27. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière1Kharadron OverlordsARVERNGERSno0
28. Mickael aka "Josededonjuanito"FLozanne64Daughters of KhaineLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxno0
29. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Flesh-eater CourtsEsprit Ludiqueno0
30. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte240Hedonites of Slaaneshno0
31. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim93Ogor MawtribesMADno0
32. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains9Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneno0
33. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles105FyreslayersBuldersno0
34. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny127Maggotkin of NurgleDead warno0
35. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens74Grand Alliance DeathTeam Ludikno0
36. (anonym)-Disciples of TzeentchFist O Beurreno0
37. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains184Ogor MawtribesLa guilde ludikno0
38. Julien aka "gritche"FEchalas557Flesh-eater Courtsno0
39. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens54SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverneno0
40. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence195Blades of KhorneWBTno0
41. Loïc aka "Loki42000"FSt Etienne618Orruk WarclansC3Fno0


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.