T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Battle Royale du Royaume d'Asgard - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville129Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100yesno
2. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux48SkavenLes 1D100yesno
3. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret19Ogor MawtribesLes 1D100yesno
4. Sam aka "Sma"FParis30Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100 !yesno
5. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis7Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100 !yesno
6. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue41Lumineth Realm-LordsLes 1D100 !yesno
7. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis57Idoneth Deepkin1D100 Piliersyesno
8. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis61Lumineth Realm-Lords1D100 Piliersyesno
9. Metin aka "LeSultan"FRomainville66Skaven1D100 Piliersyesno
10. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis83Grand Alliance OrderSquad Disorderyesno
11. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon21Orruk WarclansSquad Disorderyesno
12. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis49NighthauntSquad Disorderyesno
13. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains87Idoneth DeepkinLes piliers de taverneyesno
14. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne4SeraphonLes piliers de taverneyesno
15. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne34Tamurkhan’s HordeLes piliers de taverneyesno
16. Kevin aka "Wolffy"FAmiens-NighthauntOkamiyesno
17. Antoine aka "Sgt-Antoine"FAmiens-Hedonites of SlaaneshOkamiyesno
18. Corentin aka "kadok"FAmiens-Kharadron OverlordsOkamiyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis11Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
20. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais150Ogor MawtribesSect of Monksnono
21. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis51Kharadron OverlordsSect of Monksnono
22. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-SeraphonSect of Monks 2nono
23. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres210Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monks 2nono
24. Clément aka "DOLBY"FSuresnes164Stormcast EternalsAtlantisnono
25. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiquenono
26. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois419Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les piliers de tavernefLnJ, Rorqual, Jonshannow
2Les 1D100Pavelito, Vico75, MisterZa
3Les 1D100 !Sma, Anca, Yasha
41D100 Piliersmuetdhiver, LeSultan, Arlus
5Squad DisorderEretz, Ecko, POulzor
6OkamiWolffy, Sgt-Antoine, kadok
Registered teams
7Sect of MonksLoukrage, Helscar, PepeOG
8Sect of Monks 2Yliara, Cladio
9AtlantisDOLBY
10Esprit LudiqueMiladin
11Team PrincessesLonewolf31


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Skaven:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):6
Val-d'Oise (95):4
Somme (80):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.