T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War 9thage Fantasy Battle - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre43Kingdom of EquitaineLes Royaumes de Keyanono
2. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel21Orcs and GoblinsBrothers Fanaticsnono
3. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg23Orcs and GoblinsHenri's chosennono
4. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg63Daemon LegionsHenri's chosennono
5. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg17MakharHenri's chosennono
6. François aka "Jaina"FRouen10The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandynono
7. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel15Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsnono
8. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg2Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Boomernono
9. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne18Daemon LegionsTeam Boomernono
10. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve19Ogre KhansLiegendarynono
11. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP7Infernal DwarvesBelgian Mercenaries 1nono
12. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart12Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenaries 1nono
13. François aka "Valmir"BAth4Orcs and GoblinsJedi and Padawannono
14. Arnaud aka "Mandreck"BPetit-Rechain82Infernal DwarvesTime To Killnono
15. Pierre aka "GODFATHER"BEngis107Ogre KhansTime To Killnono
16. Pierre aka "Lastshadows"BLiège203Vampire CovenantTime To Killnono
17. Pierre aka "Saki84"BBeyne Heusay129The Vermin SwarmTime To Kill 2nono
18. (anonym)-Dwarven HoldsTime To Kill 2nono
19. François aka "HydralicH"BLiège105Orcs and GoblinsTime To Kill 2nono
20. Quentin aka "Gryph"BBruxelles16Undying DynastiesJedi and Padawannono
21. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles98Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Royaumes de Keyanono
22. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles54Daemon LegionsJedi and Padawannono
23. Pierre aka "CafeGrandMere"BBruxelles120Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Visiteursnono
24. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE52Infernal DwarvesLiegendarynono
25. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles5Sylvan ElvesTeam Boomernono
26. Jeoffrey aka "Molkhiar"BTournai92Dread ElvesUnited Requiemnono
27. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent59Orcs and GoblinsB(r)oernono
28. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg14Saurian AncientsLiegendarynono
29. Greg aka "Kerboul"BWagnelã©E97Dwarven HoldsB(r)oernono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Royaumes de Keyakeya, godtbilator
2Brothers FanaticsMorkall
3Henri's chosenkiri, wil7, falanor
4HOT&BASH NormandyJaina
5Brussels FanaticsRothulf
6Team BoomerPrinceCharming, Gregor, SmithF
7LiegendaryGandalf, Gregus, bolard
8Belgian Mercenaries 1strauss, tcho
9Jedi and PadawanValmir, Gryph, knri
10Time To KillMandreck, GODFATHER, Lastshadows
11Time To Kill 2Saki84, (anonym), HydralicH
12Les VisiteursCafeGrandMere
13United RequiemMolkhiar
14B(r)oerKabuum, Kerboul


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.