T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Operation Doppelschlag #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Goreteck"DBocholt167Invincible ArmyDiceDefenderyesno
2. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus138Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandDiceDefenderyesno
3. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken22Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandInfoFluxyesno
4. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken15NomadsHeadblastyesno
5. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich62Combined ArmyACWF Aachenyesno
6. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen6NomadsG3: Haris of 4yesno
7. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn8Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyesno
8. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen29Yu JingTübeltopyesno
9. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch2Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
10. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen52Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.G3: Haris of 4yesno
11. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf17Morat Aggression ForceG3: Haris of 4yesno
12. Dennis aka "4m0k"DDormagen188Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionG3: Haris of 4yesno
13. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken162ALEPHyesno
14. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen5Combined ArmyG3: Haris of 4yesno
15. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen54Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenyesno
16. Sebastian aka "HKSarge"DIssum425Tartary Army CorpsHeadblastyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Daniel aka "Gallah"DBochum47Tartary Army CorpsSpielkunst eVnono
18. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen71PanOceaniaTeam skremirnono
19. Felix aka "N7ght"DBielefeld30ALEPHTeam Rocket Launchernono
20. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover25Ariadnanono
21. Vincent aka "Drakken-"DGroßenkneten173Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandWaterkant Warriorsnono
22. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim7Spiral CorpsHalb Menschen, halb Keksnono
23. Philipp aka "Sieek"DPaderborn44Tartary Army CorpsStarlordsnono
24. Tobias aka "Zangief"DDuisburg-Japanese Sectorial ArmyHeadblastnono
25. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen24Japanese Secessionist Army- - -Top Schnur- - -nono
26. Tobias aka "SepsiThor"DDüsseldorf-Combined Armynono
27. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Military OrdersTWSnono
28. Max aka "Dakara"DBielefeld26NA2Team Rocket Launchernono
29. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DBad Vilbel211Japanese Sectorial ArmyCOREnono


Distribution of Armies
Combined Army:2
Invincible Army:2
Nomads:2
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:2
Yu Jing:2
ALEPH:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
Aachen:3
Dormagen:2
Saarbrücken:2
Ahaus:1
Bocholt:1
Dinslaken:1
Düsseldorf:1
Issum:1
Jülich:1
Nussloch:1
Paderborn:1
Tübingen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.