T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOS Master of Luxembourg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast-Disciples of TzeentchLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
2. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries8Stormcast EternalsLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
3. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries9Gloomspite GitzLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
4. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Grand Alliance DeathLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
5. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif-Cities of SigmarLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesno
6. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux-Ossiarch BonereapersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
7. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsHenri's chosenyesno
8. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg4Idoneth DeepkinHenri's chosenyesno
9. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand-Idoneth DeepkinAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
10. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis-Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksyesno
11. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-Kharadron OverlordsSect of Monksyesno
12. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen-SeraphonSect of Monksyesno
13. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais-Ogor MawtribesSect of Monksyesno
14. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn-The Legion of AzgorhDrakkar Rougeyesno
15. Kévin aka "Ectacorane"BSaint-Gérard-SeraphonDrakkar Rougeyesno
16. Jeremy aka "Jeremy-san"BHumain-Ogor MawtribesDrakkar Rougeyesno
17. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq-Disciples of TzeentchLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesno
18. Paul aka "Koudelkar"LSyren-Maggotkin of NurgleHenri's chosenyesno
19. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin-Ogor MawtribesHaut death france Ayesno
20. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée7Grand Alliance DestructionLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
21. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres-Daughters of KhaineHaut death france Ayesno
22. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron-Grand Alliance DeathHaut death france Ayesno
23. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin-Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut death france Ayesno
24. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille-Ossiarch BonereapersHaut death france Ayesno
25. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis-Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesno
26. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesno
27. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert3Flesh-eater CourtsLe Cercleyesno
28. Gauthier aka "Ferdek"BNamur-Slaves to DarknessDrakkar Rougeyesno
29. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
30. Guillaume aka "Armar"BSaint-Denis-Bovesse-Blades of KhorneDrakkar Rougeyesno
31. Alexandre aka "AlexLoN"FVitry-Sur-Orne10NighthauntHenri's chosenyesno
32. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière-Tamurkhan’s HordeLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy-Gloomspite GitzLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
34. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen-Stormcast EternalsLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
35. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny-Kharadron OverlordsLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
36. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Lumineth Realm-LordsInglourious Bastardsnono
37. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon-Maggotkin of NurgleMyrmidons d'Arcadianono
38. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony-Ogor MawtribesEsprit Ludiquenono
39. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein-Grand Alliance DestructionStrastégienono
40. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg-Ossiarch BonereapersStrastégienono
41. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein-Slaves to DarknessStrastégienono
42. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim-Idoneth DeepkinStrastégienono
43. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen-The Legion of AzgorhTG PLAY!nono
44. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt-Daughters of KhaineTG PLAY!nono
45. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles-Disciples of TzeentchMyrmidons d'Arcadianono
46. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
47. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke-Grand Alliance OrderTG PLAY!nono
48. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford-SeraphonTG PLAY!nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Le Cercleteto-nico, Acheron, SK-
2Henri's chosenkiri, (anonym), Koudelkar, AlexLoN
3La Tour d'ébèneMaton, Psychoboy, Kuick, Fjord, Castagnier
4La Ribaude RondouillardeMiladin, Sarhantai, Goul, gultars
5Drakkar RougeRiskane, Ectacorane, Jeremy-san, Ferdek, Armar
6Adeptus ChalonnaisZarlophe, KikortAdeptusChalonnais
7Sect of MonksLoukrage, Yliara, Helscar, Luffy76300
8Haut death france ANightwish59, Torpille, waren59, Arkadhim, Meliodas
Registered teams
9Les Quiches Lorrainesstabe, Ash, Napalm
10Esprit LudiqueWesta
11Inglourious Bastardskeya
12Myrmidons d'ArcadiaHuanchi93, Scarold
13StrastégieBarraka84, Promo, Lysanderpainting, Arklash
14TG PLAY!Frederick, KopfHolz, Isak, Klaas83
15SpVgg OsnabrückJackdaw


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:15
BBelgium:14
LLuxembourg:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.