T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grandparadice - 2021 - AoS (2Tage) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
2. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald29SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
3. Felix aka "FLEXOMATIC"DFrankfurt am Main-Stormcast EternalsTbg frankfurtyes
4. Thomas aka "moda"DFrankfurt am Main334Daughters of KhaineTbg frankfurtyes
5. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
6. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt55Daughters of Khaineosnayes
7. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum37SeraphonDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum14Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkinderyes
9. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden19Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderyes
10. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel46Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
11. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel35Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceyes
12. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyes
13. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
14. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
15. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum60Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
16. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund47Skavenosnayes
17. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt120Grand Alliance DestructionWildlachse Erfurtyes
18. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel18Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
19. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein331Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadiceyes
20. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück43Orruk WarclansKowadron Overlordsyes
21. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle103Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
22. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz-Maggotkin of NurgleKowadron Overlordsyes
23. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyes
24. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim8Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsyes
25. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderyes
26. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt20Lumineth Realm-LordsWildlachse Erfurtyes
27. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer15Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyes
28. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt129Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtyes
29. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt257Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes
30. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin123Orruk Warclansyes
31. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen108Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
32. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum12Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3SkavenDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
34. Michael aka "Blacktalon"DBerlin96Idoneth DeepkinMalta XPyes
35. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin101Gloomspite GitzTúatha Dé Danannyes
36. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal31Stormcast EternalsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
37. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1086Disciples of TzeentchTúatha Dé Danannyes
38. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig239Seraphonyes
39. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop32Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
40. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum22Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
Waiting Queue
41. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg69FyreslayersTWSyes
42. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrückyes
43. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen24Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyes
44. Damian aka "Jax-teller"DIngoldtadt-Skavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Stefan aka "Kanazawai"DEssen193Slaves to DarknessDie Kellerkinderno
46. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf30Ossiarch BonereapersDie Kellerkinderno
47. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadiceno
48. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen42Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderno
49. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum53Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderno
50. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim44Slaves to DarknessWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsno
51. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim26Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeno
52. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DMenden52Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
53. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten64SeraphonWürfelweltno
54. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen95FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenno
55. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig81Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenno
56. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen27Gloomspite GitzHammer und Schild e.V.no
57. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim63Maggotkin of NurgleWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsno
58. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg50Lumineth Realm-LordsDemenzno
59. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm33FyreslayersDemenzno
60. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm183Stormcast EternalsDemenzno
61. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem233Blades of Khorneno
62. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth Deepkinno
63. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteno
64. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig28Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenno
65. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles111Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleno
66. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam273Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleno
67. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg318Skavenno
68. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen-Seraphonno
69. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Gloomspite Gitzno
70. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim322Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
71. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal104SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
72. Markus aka "Lobolinolo"ASt. Wolfgang-Lumineth Realm-LordsAlea Salisno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:5
Orruk Warclans:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Skaven:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Seraphon:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:6
Kassel:5
Erfurt:4
Berlin:3
Frankfurt am Main:2
Osnabrück:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Hockenheim:1
Köln:1
Leipzig:1
Melle:1
Menden:1
Niedenstein:1
Steinfurt:1
Söhrewald:1
Wuppertal:1
10:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.