T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fluff&Poésie AOS #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem140Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
2. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles124Orruk WarclansLe Cercleyesno
3. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert124Flesh-eater CourtsLe Cercleyesno
4. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen144SylvanethSquad Disorderyesno
5. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam264Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleyesno
6. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq9SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesno
7. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres54Hedonites of SlaaneshHaut Death Franceyesno
8. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles93Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
9. Karim-Paul aka "Quironex"FHéricourt-Seraphonyesno
10. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin136Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesno
11. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2SkavenTeam Podiumyesno
12. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiqueyesno
13. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis11Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksyesno
14. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain255Hedonites of SlaaneshLa tour d’ébèneyesno
15. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries123SeraphonLa tour d’ébèneyesno
16. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée181Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d’ébèneyesno
17. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ébèneyesno
18. Christophe aka "Kristof"FOsny676Ogor MawtribesMGWAyesno
19. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren-SylvanethLa tour d’ébèneyesno
20. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix108SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Julien aka "Cadwell"FMarcq En Baroeul-Cities of SigmarRag'Naroknono
22. Maxime aka "krazuky"FValenciennes534Nighthauntnono
23. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing71Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
24. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron53Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
25. Jean-Alexandre aka "J-A"FSaint Amand Les Eaux172Cities of SigmarClmtnono
26. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny166Blades of KhorneLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
27. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis83Daughters of KhaineSquad Disordernono
28. Burigat aka "Staromelette"FVilleneuve d'ascq-Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Malandrinsnono
29. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jbmini"FDenain-Blades of KhorneLes Malandrinsnono
30. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn106Cities of SigmarDrakkar rougenono
31. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte32Idoneth DeepkinTeam Podiumnono
32. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis7Cities of Sigmar1D100nono
33. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin75Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Francenono
34. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:4
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sylvaneth:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:10
BBelgium:9
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.