T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Mootland Team Championship 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay51Highborn ElvesLes résistants merguezyesno
2. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance76Infernal Dwarvesla Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
3. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon221Vampire CovenantARA69yesno
4. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne165Saurian AncientsARA69yesno
5. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon122Ogre KhansARA69yesno
6. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey105Warriors of the Dark Godsla Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
7. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE33Ogre KhansLes résistants merguezyesno
8. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux26Dread ElvesLes résistants merguezyesno
9. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret132Empire of SonnstahlLes résistants merguezyesno
10. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantTRC - Sexy Boysyesno
11. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Orcs and GoblinsTRC - Sexy Boysyesno
12. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine3Dread ElvesTRC - Sexy Boysyesno
13. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis16The Vermin SwarmTRC - Sexy Boysyesno
14. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone101Kingdom of Equitainela Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
15. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon22Dwarven HoldsTRC - Gonesyesno
16. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon37Daemon LegionsTRC - Gonesyesno
17. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon30Empire of SonnstahlTRC - Gonesyesno
18. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon67Sylvan ElvesTRC - Gonesyesno
19. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu184Daemon LegionsOrk'n'Azes - chatte or dieyesno
20. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens230The Vermin SwarmOrk'n'Azes - chatte or dieyesno
21. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse27Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'Azes - chatte or dieyesno
22. Mathieu aka "Grammen"FMontauban416Saurian AncientsOrk'n'Azes - chatte or dieyesno
23. Lambert aka "Grush"FVilleurbanne-Orcs and GoblinsL'agence Touristeyesno
24. Tanguy aka "Crush-dur"FLyon68Vampire CovenantL'agence Touristeyesno
25. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille20Infernal DwarvesTRC - Les papas du Sudyesno
26. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC - Les papas du Sudyesno
27. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery106Orcs and GoblinsSons of Gamesyesno
28. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine135Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesyesno
29. Nicolas aka "Leande"FMessery-Dread ElvesSons of Gamesyesno
30. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc127Dwarven HoldsTRC - Les papas du Sudyesno
31. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux7Highborn ElvesDjine's Familyyesno
32. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions99The Vermin SwarmDjine's Familyyesno
33. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne40Orcs and GoblinsDjine's Familyyesno
34. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon73Warriors of the Dark GodsDjine's Familyyesno
35. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland19Empire of SonnstahlSwiss ROOTSyesno
36. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD118Empire of SonnstahlSwiss ROOTSyesno
37. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy53Dwarven HoldsSwiss ROOTSyesno
38. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles24Saurian AncientsSwiss ROOTSyesno
39. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble190Kingdom of EquitaineAura 2 - Anonyboobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
40. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix55Vampire CovenantAura 2 - Anonyboobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
41. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy49Dread ElvesAura 2 - Anonyboobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
42. Sébastien aka "Moul"FMontbonnot Saint Martin408Sylvan ElvesAura 2 - Anonyboobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
43. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé45Warriors of the Dark GodsThe A Teamyesno
44. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse10Infernal DwarvesThe A Teamyesno
45. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière15The Vermin SwarmThe A Teamyesno
46. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse50Sylvan ElvesThe A Teamyesno
47. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier42Saurian AncientsTeam Burgondesyesno
48. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey60Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondesyesno
49. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon85Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Burgondesyesno
50. Paul aka "Thordrogon"FDijon340Daemon LegionsTeam Burgondesyesno
51. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens117Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'N Azes - In beer we trustyesno
52. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM316Vampire CovenantOrk'N Azes - In beer we trustyesno
53. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles228Daemon LegionsOrk'N Azes - In beer we trustyesno
54. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse13Saurian AncientsOrk'N Azes - In beer we trustyesno
55. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont172Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ-Moot Escobaryesno
56. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny62Beast HerdsFBJ-Moot Escobaryesno
57. Antoine aka "O_magnifico"FEragny Sur Oise72Daemon LegionsFBJ-Moot Escobaryesno
58. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis8MakharFBJ-Moot Escobaryesno
59. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon315The Vermin SwarmTeam Burgondes 2yesno
60. Renaud aka "Ajdran"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur365Sylvan ElvesTeam Burgondes 2yesno
61. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic258Daemon LegionsTeam Burgondes 2yesno
62. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers38Warriors of the Dark GodsPeepoodo loversyesno
63. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans21Orcs and GoblinsPeepoodo loversyesno
64. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis140Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
65. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FLille63Infernal DwarvesLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
66. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon147Highborn ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
67. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis52Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
68. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin32Dwarven HoldsDream Teamyesno
69. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles137Sylvan ElvesDream Teamyesno
70. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge205Beast HerdsDream Teamyesno
71. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens58Saurian AncientsDream Teamyesno
72. Guillaume aka "kharaidon"FThonon-Highborn ElvesSons of Gamesyesno
73. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier203Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesno
74. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès151Highborn ElvesMOGAyesno
75. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier124Dread ElvesMOGAyesno
76. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan374Daemon LegionsMOGAyesno
77. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineL'agence Touristeyesno
78. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers185Daemon LegionsPeepoodo loversyesno
79. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance69Daemon Legionsla Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
80. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève142Sylvan ElvesLes Fantiyesno
81. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesLes Fantiyesno
82. Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE"CHBelmont-Sur-Lausanne-Vampire CovenantLes Fantiyesno
83. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg100Beast HerdsLes Fantiyesno
84. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire107Vampire CovenantTUC - Les bâtons sans Bergeryesno
85. Amaury aka "Pinguegg"FClermont Ferrand-Dwarven HoldsTUC - Les bâtons sans Bergeryesno
86. Cerda aka "Cernunoob"FLa chapelle saint ursin246Beast HerdsTUC - Les bâtons sans Bergeryesno
87. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges112The Vermin SwarmTUC - Les bâtons sans Bergeryesno
88. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé197Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondes 2yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
89. Renato aka "Kermit"FParis66Orcs and GoblinsTan Nulosnono
90. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux848Empire of SonnstahlARA.63nono
91. Hugues aka "Hugues"FLa Roche Blanche685Orcs and GoblinsARA.63nono
92. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire266Empire of SonnstahlArvengersnono
93. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte263Dwarven HoldsArvengersnono
94. Juan aka "Xso"EParis64Dread ElvesTan Nulosnono
95. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon342Saurian AncientsBash squadnono
96. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers74Warriors of the Dark GodsBash squadnono
97. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine12Beast HerdsHotbashnono
98. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave104Highborn ElvesHotbashnono
99. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis6Kingdom of EquitaineHotbashnono
100. Pierre aka "Gotmaug"FMontrond Les Bains-Kingdom of EquitaineL'Antre de la Grugenono
101. Patrice aka "ElPoulpy"FSaint-Etienne-Highborn ElvesL'Antre de la Grugenono
102. Geoffroy aka "Turindir42"FBellegarde En Forez-Sylvan ElvesL'Antre de la Grugenono
103. Jérémy aka "BilliG"FFraisses210Kingdom of EquitaineL'Antre de la Grugenono
104. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen11Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battlenono
105. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons48Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battlenono
106. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes269Dread Elves1 D Troyesnono
107. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyères201Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasnono
108. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas176Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasnono
109. Sebastien aka "Paputte"FHyères217Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chupacabrasnono
110. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis29Highborn ElvesLes Résistants Battlenono
111. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue253Saurian AncientsLes Résistants Battlenono
112. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers624Dread ElvesLes Chupacabrasnono
113. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux424Dwarven HoldsLa nouvelle Alliancenono
114. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse251Ogre KhansLa nouvelle Alliancenono
115. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet181Vampire CovenantLaforged'ornono
116. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon411Daemon LegionsARA69nono
117. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat829Sylvan ElvesARA.63nono
118. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron28Sylvan ElvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurnono
119. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet130Highborn ElvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Peepoodo loversCheveux, luthorhuss, Has_drubal
2Aura 2 - Anonyboobz - The Mandales ou RienVillissime, MysticAngel, Kroxi38, Moul
3TRC - Sexy Boysbenji, Gilg248, Juggernaut, Mweax
4Les résistants merguezkpcien, Fromagefondu, Leith, Corax92
5Djine's FamilyToutancarton, elguigui, Djine, tox
6la Jeune Garde de LyonFlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, carcris, FlintJunior
7ARA69Gobsdestrab, Scop, Mimoteph
8MOGAScorbol, superchinois, Dego, thanos2804
9The A TeamHebus_, vince3310, wingaal, darth-mael
10Swiss ROOTSBiboun_Slayer, Dim, Argor, cocofreeze
11TRC - Les papas du SudSolkiss, Chaw, camaris
12Team BurgondesDesd, Groumbahk, Jackot, Thordrogon
13Les FantiJohnnyBoy, (anonym), HARDSTYLE, Lichemeister
14L'agence TouristeCrush-dur, Grush, (anonym)
15Sons of Gameskitinik, Leande, Samo, kharaidon
16TRC - GonesMeuhMeuh, Shizuu, Gaspaccio, pti_vincent
17Ork'n'Azes - chatte or dieEusebe, Meuh, Grammen, Pi-ngue
18Ork'N Azes - In beer we trustZeus, uruk_gazal_arak, El_chatardo, Berlioz
19Team Burgondes 2yellowchicken, Ajdran, Sleekit, Charles
20Dream Teampolux, sevic, TheLegend27, Gabriel
21FBJ-Moot EscobarBabnik, Mel, Ankor, O_magnifico
22Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseTharbak, Galdenos, Aegitru, Ikit976
23TUC - Les bâtons sans BergerSouK, Pinguegg, Cernunoob, fer-de-lance
Registered teams
24Tan NulosKermit, Xso
25ARA.63Buckshot, Hugues, Matra
26ArvengersGerm1, quadratus
27ARA69Skalf
28Bash squadWoLoWiZarD, Gandarin
29Hotbashbaooss, Myelome, Cynosarge
30L'Antre de la GrugeGotmaug, ElPoulpy, Turindir42, BilliG
31Les Résistants Battleseven, Braxx, bouffy, ciol
321 D TroyesMorgianna
33Les ChupacabrasRenork, flyhunter, Paputte, Danewo
34La nouvelle Alliancehowloon, bullwai
35Laforged'orGuerrierosedesvents
36PACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurmortis06, Vavs


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:9
Orcs and Goblins:7
Vampire Covenant:7
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Empire of Sonnstahl:6
Highborn Elves:6
Kingdom of Equitaine:6
Saurian Ancients:6
Sylvan Elves:6
The Vermin Swarm:6
Beast Herds:5
Dread Elves:5
Dwarven Holds:5
Infernal Dwarves:4
Ogre Khans:2
Makhar:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):16
Haute-Garonne (31):11
Côte-d'Or (21):6
Isère (38):5
Aube (10):4
Hérault (34):4
Haute-Savoie (74):4
Ain (01):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):3
Paris (75):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Cher (18):2
20xxx:2
Doubs (25):2
Maine-et-Loire (49):2
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Alpes-Maritimes (06):1
Aude (11):1
Aveyron (12):1
Corrèze (19):1
Drôme (26):1
Gard (30):1
Gironde (33):1
Nord (59):1
Sarthe (72):1
Savoie (73):1
Tarn-et-Garonne (82):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.