T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer 40.000 Deutsche Meisterschaften 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal35EldarBSK - Chapter Nobodyyesyes
2. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin5Space Marinesgimpsyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Honigtopf"DHennef (Sieg)-Death GuardPPByesyes
4. Tim aka "iDrawl"DFrechen773Space MarinesLove, Cows & Robotsyesyes
5. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln72NecronsLove, Cows & Robotsyesyes
6. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal11TyranidsBSK-Ballaboyyesyes
7. Joseph aka "JayCee51"DWiesbaden571HarlequinsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
8. Biggs aka "Biggs"DSteinalben444Imperial KnightsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
9. Sam aka "infamoose"DWiesbaden283NecronsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
10. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln54Space MarinesMiniparadiceyesyes
11. Peter aka "SchwarzerPeter"DHemer1205Space Wolvesyesyes
12. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg152Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes
13. Stefan aka "sger"DGladbeck378Imperial Knightsyesyes
14. Marco aka "Moertel"DHamminkeln115NecronsIron Gate Gamersyesyes
15. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen55Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersyesyes
16. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf173Dark Angelsyesyes
17. Lukas H.DBamberg-OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
18. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg174OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
19. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden163Space MarinesBattlesquad Stuttgartyesyes
20. Sebastian aka "Winnie"DBonn-Space MarinesPPByesyes
21. Jürgen aka "Ragnar69"DWaldsolms529Space Wolvesyesyes
22. Christian aka "KommandoSchmidt"DBöblingen1794Dark AngelsAlea iacta estyesyes
23. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz180Adepta SororitasChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
24. Julian aka "eTi"DGelsenkirchen300Space Marinesyesyes
25. Markus aka "Elementeria"DLudwigshafen am Rhein778Adepta Sororitas1.Tabletop Worms e.V.yesyes
26. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven439Necronsyesyes
27. Sebastian aka "Anubis1"DSchalksmühle6Drukhariyesyes
28. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin9Adeptus CustodesG.I.M.P e.Vyesyes
29. Jimmy aka "jimb0i"DHeidelberg216Adepta SororitasHässlich, brutal und gewalttätigyesyes
30. Christoph aka "WayneEstherhasi"DNeckarsteinach677Adeptus Custodesyesyes
31. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau22Harlequinsyesyes
32. Jochen J.DBamberg-Space MarinesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
33. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen48Grey KnightsGoldene Aueyesyes
34. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda212Astra MilitarumGoldene Aueyesyes
35. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen178Grey KnightsPPByesyes
36. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln225Grey KnightsPPByesyes
37. Max aka "MekMaKa"DChemnitz338OrksChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
38. Marcel aka "Neocyber"DBreitengüßbach508Space MarinesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
39. Manfred aka "Galterion"DSiegen244Death GuardRowdyruff Boysyesyes
40. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen27Death GuardBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
41. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen104Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
42. Oliver aka "JohnnyCoyote"DWuppertal196Space MarinesBSK - Chapter Nobodyyesyes
43. Noel aka "Solitaire57827"DWiesbaden520Space MarinesUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
44. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb172Thousand SonsChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
45. Jan aka "Anomander_Rake"CHArosa73Space WolvesHoher Rat zu Terrayesyes


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:10
Adepta Sororitas:4
Necrons:4
Space Wolves:4
Death Guard:3
Grey Knights:3
Orks:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Dark Angels:2
Harlequins:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Bamberg:3
Köln:3
Wiesbaden:3
Wuppertal:3
Berlin:2
Bremen:2
Chemnitz:2
Apolda:1
Arosa:1
Bonn:1
Breitengüßbach:1
Bremerhaven:1
Böblingen:1
Eschenau:1
Euskirchen:1
Frechen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Gladbeck:1
Hamburg:1
Hamminkeln:1
Heidelberg:1
Hemer:1
Hennef (Sieg):1
Ichtershausen:1
Leinfelden:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Neckarsteinach:1
Oberhausen:1
Schalksmühle:1
Selb:1
Siegen:1
Steinalben:1
Troisdorf:1
Waldsolms:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.