T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Be Gore Tournament 1.0 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Gauthier aka "zorglubgears64"FVillenave-d'Ornon24Chaos DaemonsSalade tomate oignonnono
2. Loic aka "raxar"FSalies-du-Salat2705Space Marinesla résistancenono
3. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau4NecronsPau unitednono
4. Arthur aka "Space_Raclett3"FSaint Aubin Du Médoc-TyranidsBiomannono
5. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas134Adepta Sororitaspop popnono
6. Tristan aka "Piccolo32"FSauveterre615NecronsLa petite teamnono
7. Rémy aka "Final64"FPau7Dark AngelsSalade tomate oignonnono
8. Vivien aka "Bourrin64"FLescar448Chaos DaemonsPau unitednono
9. Nicolas aka "Nyvaldium"FAureilhan-Space Marinesnono
10. Jo aka "JoeNight69"FArgeles-Gazost181Necronsnono
11. Flo aka "jikaess"FArgelès-Gazost1012Death Guardnono
12. Olivier aka "Beors"FFéas663Dark AngelsRerollnono
13. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau6The InquisitionPau unitednono
14. Tony aka "Tony64"FGrézian-Space Marinesnono
15. Matthieu R.FJuillan-Genestealer CultsWarhammer 40k 65 et environsnono
16. Arnaud aka "ABA"FMarignac-Chaos DaemonsABAnono
17. Johan aka "Jonx"FBénesse-Maremne442Astra MilitarumForce d'Inter Rapide Inefficacenono
18. Edgar aka "Tchalken"FLyon185Adepta SororitasIFWnono
19. Brice aka "Briskof"FBayonne93T'au EmpireEuskal Turnovernono
20. Xabi aka "muadibeh"FBoucau298EldarEuskalsolonono
21. Benoit aka "Beubeu64"FArette1567OrksRe-rollnono
22. Alexandre aka "Waalex"FPau748T'au EmpirePau unitednono
23. Nicolas aka "gruluk"FCierp Gaud621Space WolvesLes stratèges d ambrenono
24. Fabien aka "COBALT_destroyer"FSeilhan684NecronsLes stratèges d ambrenono
25. Cédric aka "Forcystus"FGER1077Blood AngelsRdlnono
26. Quentin aka "Pinpin"FEup606Space MarinesLes stratèges d ambrenono
27. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau42HarlequinsMétal Corpsyesno
28. Julien aka "bxkosh"FSt Cricq Villeneuve853Necrons40k Cedexnono
29. Mohammed aka "Mominot"FMont De Marsan563Drukhari40k Cedexnono
30. Christophe aka "NecroBob"FHossegor1645Death GuardEuskal Turnovernono
31. Sylvain aka "Harkilius"FMeilhan596Drukhari40k Cedexnono
32. Armand aka "Kantor81"FCastres796Chaos Space MarinesLa Voie du Thalosyesno
33. Maxime aka "Gadzoou"FToulouse535NecronsLa Voie du Thalosnono
34. Alexandre aka "HarryWhy"FToulouse300Adepta SororitasLa Voie du Thalosnono
35. Pierre aka "Hicks31"FLabège348DrukhariLa Voie du Thalosnono
36. Jérémy aka "Gert-"FToulouse-Deathwatchnono
37. Noémie aka "Healia"FSaint Pé D'ardet741TyranidsLes stratèges d ambrenono
38. Victor aka "VictoriusWolf"FBagnere De Bigorre-Adeptus CustodesSalade tomate oignonnono
39. Greg aka "KAISER81"FLe Garric350Astra MilitarumGood Day to killnono
40. François aka "Plop"FOrthez1574Grey KnightsRe-rollnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.