T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lice des Lemovices 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mathieu aka "oursinet"FSt Doulchard-ElvesLa charge des figurinesyes
2. Julien aka "MyNicknameIsBetterThanYours"FBourges-GoblinsLa charge des figurinesyes
3. Kevin aka "firegantelet"FSAINT-DOULCHARD-NightstalkersLa charge des figurinesyes
4. Céline aka "sahtines"FSaint-saturnin65Forces of the Abyss...yes
5. Arthur aka "AVL"FBueil12Trident Realms of NeriticaCRJHyes
6. Quentin aka "kentx"FRouen17UndeadCRJHyes
7. Alain aka "Sanglior"FCouy42ScottishLes Hérauts de Morriganeyes
8. Mathieu aka "Beji"FSaint Médard d'eyrans51NightstalkersL'équipe qui défourailleyes
9. Adrien aka "Pantoufle"FVillenave d'Ornon140NightstalkersG.U.I.L.Dyes
10. Vincent aka "Northmaster"FCanejan30Free Dwarfsl'equipe qui défourailleyes
11. Pierre-Antoine aka "CH1PS"FChâteaubriant47Varangurles Mée'rcenairesyes
12. Timothée aka "Knurlnien"FToulouse1DwarfsOrk'N Azesyes
13. Michel aka "Kutchuc"FToulouse7Northern AllianceOrk'n azesyes
14. Mathieu aka "krypt"Fsaint medard d'eyrans38Northern AllianceL'équipe qui défourailleyes
15. Rodolphe aka "LuciusForge"FSaint Bris Le Vineux29ElvesAuxerre Wargameyes
16. Nathan aka "Azcatshi"FBessy-Sur-Cure-DwarfsAuxerre Wargameyes
17. Maxime aka "Maximork"FAuxerre60UndeadAuxerre Wargameyes
18. Laurent aka "BOSS"FRodez53ElvesOrk'N Azesyes
19. Sébastien aka "Kallen"FLimoges-Northern AllianceMlfyes
20. Vincent aka "vassily"FNeung-sur-Beuvron75OrcsM.L.Fyes
21. Rachid aka "Le_Cul_de_Jatte"FGermignac16OgresL'équipe qui défourailleyes
22. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles3Forces of the AbyssOrk'N Azesyes
23. Maxime aka "Khardaos"FVersailles89Dwarfsyes
24. Jean Jacques aka "Kogaratsu"FOrgnac Sur Vezere305JapaneseLes Hérauts de Morriganeyes
25. Eric aka "Fusil1-1"FSt Sulpice Des Landes6Empire of Dustles Mée'rcenairesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Florent aka "Gorgorbey"FToulouse212DwarfsOrk'N Azesno
27. Julien aka "Jax"FFontivillié198Abyssal DwarfsGDGno
28. Emmanuel aka "Bigmanu"FBlainville-Crevon115SalamandersIndépendantno


Distribution of Armies
Dwarfs:3
Elves:3
Nightstalkers:3
Northern Alliance:3
Forces of the Abyss:2
Undead:2
Empire of Dust:1
Free Dwarfs:1
Goblins:1
Japanese:1
Ogres:1
Orcs:1
Scottish:1
Trident Realms of Neritica:1
Varangur:1
Distribution of Origins
Cher (18):4
Gironde (33):4
Haute-Garonne (31):3
Yonne (89):3
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Corrèze (19):1
Eure (27):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.