T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Super Smash Flames - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres-Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejFRANCEyesyes
2. Loic aka "Milo"FMagny St Medard-Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy PolkFRANCEyesyes
3. Patrick aka "Drpat"FSix Fours Les Plages-Italian OthersFRANCEyesyes
4. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon23British OthersFRANCEyesyes
5. Kevin aka "Boonwaggle"USALos Angeles, CA-British OthersUSAyesyes
6. Tim aka "fork319"USACanonsburg, PA-Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronUSAyesyes
7. Igor aka "Tadcaster"USAToluca Lake, CA-British OthersUSAyesyes
8. Christopher aka "Chrisj5154"USAFayetteville, NC-Motostrelkovy BatalonUSAyesyes
9. Michał aka "Reksio"PLDobroń-Batalion Vanatori de MuntePolandyesyes
10. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas-Hohei ChutaiTeam Belgiumyesyes
11. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen-German OthersTeam Belgiumyesyes
12. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus-German OthersGermanyyesyes
13. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronTeam Belgiumyesyes
14. Jesper aka "Highway"DKVejen-US OthersTeam Denmarkyesyes
15. Dirk aka "gerion"BBeveren-US OthersTeam Belgiumyesyes
16. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronRomaniayesyes
17. Robert aka "RobertK"PL......-German OthersPolandyesyes
18. Kristian aka "Lyngv4ld"DKHolstebro-British OthersTeam Denmarkyesyes
19. Darius aka "Angelus"DDortmund-British OthersGermanyyesyes
20. Stefano aka "Regaz"CHPonte Capriasca5Vietnamese Local ForcesSuisseyesyes
21. Oskar aka "Hajmon"PLWarszawa-Harckocsizó SzázadPolandyesyes
22. Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus"GRHerisau, CH7US OthersTeam Lichtensteinyesyes
23. Dan aka "Dirkhrod"ROBucharest-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronRomaniayesyes
24. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine-AufklärungsschwadronGermanyyesyes
25. Tony aka "TheTTD"USAAmanda, OH-Vietnamese Infantry BattalionNo Ability, Team Omitted? (NATO)yesyes
26. Marcin aka "Marcint"PLWrocław-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronPolandyesyes
27. Ben aka "benihana813"USABridgeville, PA-Soviet OthersNo Ability, Team Omitted? (NATO)yesyes
28. Markus aka "Zwiebel"CHWettingen1Battaglione AlpiniSuisseyesyes
29. Helge aka "HelgeDK"DKRanders, NV-Tobruk StrongpointTeam Denmarkyesyes
30. Jesper aka "SomuaS40"DKKøbenhavn S-US OthersTeam Denmarkyesyes
31. Maurus aka "calrissian"CHNeuenhof9Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieSuisseyesyes
32. Ludvig aka "LLund"FINHelsinki-JääkärikomppaniaTeam Lichtensteinyesyes
33. Arnaud aka "Greatpatton"CHBussigny-près-Lausanne12British OthersTeam Lichtensteinyesyes
34. Ruben aka "Doetsje"BEkeren-PanzergrenadierkompanieTeam Lichtensteinyesyes
35. Bryan aka "Old_Man_River"USABryan, TX-Hohei ChutaiNo Ability, Team Omitted? (NATO)yesyes
36. Oliver aka "Darba"CHFrauenfeld2Soviet OthersGermanyyesyes
37. Andrei aka "Borgio81"ROVoluntari-Companie Vanatori MotorizataRomaniayesyes
38. Bogdan aka "Hanwulf"ROBucuresti-Gepanzerte PanzerpionierkompanieRomaniayesyes
39. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo-US Tank CompanyNo Ability, Team Omitted? (NATO)yesyes
40. Jejeee aka "Tapolet"CHLutry-AufklärungsschwadronSuisseyesyes
41. Livio aka "Tito90"IPadova-Italian OthersTeam Italyyesyes
42. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa-British OthersMercenariesyesyes
43. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH11German OthersMercenariesyesyes
44. Andrea aka "Daldo"IRiva Del Garda-Soviet OthersTeam Italyyesyes
45. André aka "AndrePT"PLisbon-British Commando TroopMercenariesyesyes
46. Tiberio aka "Ziotibbia"IBrendola-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronTeam Italyyesyes
47. Flaviano aka "Flaviano"IRiva Del Garda (Tn) Italy-Gepanzerte AufklärungsschwadronTeam Italyyesyes
48. Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon"CHGland3Soviet OthersMercenariesyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1FRANCEAngelfred, Milo, Drpat, jeanmimi
2SuisseRegaz, Zwiebel, calrissian, Tapolet
3PolandReksio, RobertK, Hajmon, Marcint
4GermanyArkon, Angelus, Boecky, Darba
5Team BelgiumBogusazrael, Robby1969, gerion, mr-Avalanche
6RomaniaReBrock, Dirkhrod, Borgio81, Hanwulf
7USAfork319, Boonwaggle, Tadcaster, Chrisj5154
8Team DenmarkLyngv4ld, Highway, HelgeDK, SomuaS40
9Team LichtensteinWasi_Invictus, LLund, Doetsje, Greatpatton
10No Ability, Team Omitted? (NATO)TheTTD, benihana813, Old_Man_River, MadCatPT
11MercenariesAndrePT, Klon501, foxbat, Shaolin_moon
12Team ItalyTito90, Daldo, Ziotibbia, Flaviano


Distribution of Armies
British Others:7
Armoured Car/Recce Squadron:5
German Others:4
Soviet Others:4
US Others:4
Aufklärungsschwadron:2
Hohei Chutai:2
Italian Others:2
Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron:1
Batalion Vanatori de Munte:1
Battaglione Alpini:1
British Commando Troop:1
Companie Vanatori Motorizata:1
Gepanzerte Aufklärungsschwadron:1
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Gepanzerte Panzerpionierkompanie:1
Harckocsizó Század:1
Jääkärikomppania:1
Motostrelkovy Batalon:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej:1
Tobruk Strongpoint:1
Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy Polk:1
US Tank Company:1
Vietnamese Infantry Battalion:1
Vietnamese Local Forces:1
Distribution of Origins
CHSwitzerland:8
USAUnited States:7
BBelgium:5
DKDenmark:4
FFrance:4
IItaly:4
PLPoland:4
RORomania:4
DGermany:3
PPortugal:3
FINFinland:1
GRGreece:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.