T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi des Lutins du Cotentin - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Alexandre aka "Chico50"FCherbourg en Cotentin194Idoneth DeepkinLutins du Cotentin 1yes
2. Clement aka "KekeJames"FLa Hague-Lumineth Realm-LordsLutins du Cotentin 2yes
3. Matthieu aka "Thurim-LDC"FSaint-Germain-Le-Gaillard-Gloomspite GitzLutins du Cotentin 3yes
4. Antoine aka "Saturnin"FEqueurdreville-Hainneville577Gloomspite GitzLutins du Cotentin 2yes
5. Douglas aka "Garagrim-"FCherbourg-Octeville704Cities of SigmarLutins du Cotentin 1yes
6. Aurélien aka "Celaruine"FCherbourg381Legions of NagashLutins du Cotentin 3yes
7. Camille aka "Kmil"FDives-Sur-Mer495Lumineth Realm-LordsLutins du Cotentin 3yes
8. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes-Ogor MawtribesLutins du Cotentin 1yes
9. Nicolas aka "Zynko"FLa Glacerie-Maggotkin of NurgleLutins du Cotentin 3yes
10. Cédric aka "PARK3R"FNéhou704Blades of KhorneLutins du Cotentin 3yes
11. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg272FyreslayersLutins du Cotentin 2yes
12. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville312Hedonites of SlaaneshLutins du Cotentin 1yes
13. Yoann aka "Alathenar"FCaen704Lumineth Realm-LordsLutins du Cotentin 1yes
14. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham379Blades of KhorneLutins du Cotentin 2yes
15. (anonym)-SeraphonLutins du Cotentin 2yes
16. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden-SeraphonFTAyes
17. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes-Ogor MawtribesL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyes
18. Mathieu aka "Matou"FBréteil160Cities of SigmarL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyes
19. Julien aka "Ichibar"FRennes-Daughters of KhaineL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyes
20. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes-FyreslayersL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyes
21. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux184Grand Alliance OrderLutins du Cotentin 1yes
22. Florent aka "LoFo"FBruz-Blades of KhorneL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyes
23. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin58Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Franceyes
24. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing49Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Franceyes
25. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesyes
26. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq9Disciples of TzeentchMêle Team Potesyes
27. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis15Idoneth DeepkinMêle Team Potesyes
28. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin141Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyes
29. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille33Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Franceyes
30. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine34Legions of NagashLes Piliers de Taverneyes
31. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux43Skaven1D100yes
32. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Maggotkin of NurgleMêle Team Potesyes
33. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret20SylvanethLes Piliers de Taverneyes
34. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis4Disciples of Tzeentch1D100yes
35. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue-Skaven1D100yes
36. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis30Maggotkin of Nurgle1D100yes
37. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis62SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyes
38. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville121Daughters of Khaine1D100yes
39. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil108Skaven1D100yes
40. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif13Grand Alliance DestructionMêle Team Potesyes
41. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis458Orruk WarclansLes Piliers de Taverneyes
42. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort-Kharadron OverlordsFTAyes
43. Leo aka "Maccharius"FValognes-Cities of SigmarLutins du Cotentin 3yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
44. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen72SeraphonEsprit ludiqueno
45. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix89SeraphonHaut Death Franceno
46. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille-Grand Alliance DestructionHaut Death Franceno
47. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres47Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Franceno
48. Pierre aka "Troll2Pierre"FRennes704Orruk WarclansL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueno
49. Jérémy aka "djedje35"FLanhélin-Grand Alliance DestructionFTAno
50. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel-Hedonites of SlaaneshFTAno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Mêle Team PotesNeow, Goul, Loukrage, Miladin, Sarhantai
2Haut Death Francewaren59, Kartel, Arkadhim, Meliodas
3Lutins du Cotentin 1Chico50, Garagrim-, Aleryk, Irases, Alathenar, Grimm
4Lutins du Cotentin 2KekeJames, Saturnin, Norev, thortof, (anonym)
5Lutins du Cotentin 3Thurim-LDC, Celaruine, Kmil, Zynko, PARK3R, Maccharius
6FTAmika117, DexQQ
7Les Piliers de TaverneLeth, MisterZa, muetdhiver, Sigmar01
81D100Vico75, Anca, Yasha, Kob75, Pavelito, legouxjb
9L'Ordre du Lion MécaniqueFimbure, Matou, Ichibar, Khazmodai, LoFo
Registered teams
10Haut Death FranceFouraz, Aryhas, Nightwish59
11FTAdjedje35, Gotham
12L'Ordre du Lion MécaniqueTroll2Pierre
13Esprit ludiqueLuffy76300


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:4
Skaven:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Cities of Sigmar:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Seraphon:2
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Manche (50):13
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):6
Paris (75):6
Nord (59):5
Calvados (14):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.