T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fluff&Poésie AOS Juillet 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem47Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesno
2. Christian aka "Malodoror"BBruxelles-Idoneth Deepkinyesno
3. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing65Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Franceyesno
4. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles42Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
5. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles-Sylvanethyesno
6. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin139Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesno
7. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles-SkavenAudergamesyesno
8. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq8Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Franceyesno
9. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret21Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yesno
10. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon14Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100yesno
11. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam272Skavenyesno
12. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles131Orruk WarclansLe Cercleyesno
13. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille95Fyreslayersyesyes
14. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn116Skavenyesno
15. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis13Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
16. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis456Beasts of ChaosLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
17. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert131Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleyesno
18. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis45SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
19. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg147Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
20. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller649Gloomspite GitzInstant d'un rêveyesno
21. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FStrasburg-Kharadron Overlordsyesno
22. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis12SylvanethMêle Team Potesyesno
23. Karim-Paul aka "Quironex"FHéricourt-Seraphonyesno
24. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix103SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesno
25. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières-SkavenNico²yesyes
26. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine27Disciples of TzeentchLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
27. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller-SeraphonInstant d'un rêveyesno
28. Loïc aka "ElAmos"BBruxelles-Ossiarch BonereapersAudergamesyesno
29. Pablo aka "Lord-K"FPointis Inard-Idoneth Deepkinyesno
30. Jordan aka "JordyMcKennedy"FLille96Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
31. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
32. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille377Grand Alliance Destructionnono
33. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles170Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiquenono
34. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesnono
35. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2SkavenMêle Team Potesnono
36. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles521Orruk WarclansInglourious basterdsnono
37. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville82Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100nono
38. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux49SylvanethLes 1D100nono
39. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis41Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100nono
40. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse199Stormcast Eternalsnono
41. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme150Disciples of Tzeentchnono
42. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux-Disciples of TzeentchNico²nono
43. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES182Orruk WarclansWarthog’s Wargamingnono
44. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk-Hedonites of Slaaneshminitiature mad mennono
45. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin63Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Francenono


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:5
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Seraphon:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:21
BBelgium:9
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.