T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Sigmar aux Canards - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Eric aka "Ishzark"FRosnay288Cities of SigmarLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
2. Axel aka "Waarde"FChateauroux690Daughters of KhaineLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
3. Christelle aka "chimere_v2"FChateauroux690Grand Alliance DestructionLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
4. Charles aka "Xharly"FBommiers393Grand Alliance DestructionLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
5. Émilien aka "Geckostory"FChâteauroux-SeraphonLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
6. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes-FyreslayersLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
7. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes-Ogor MawtribesLa Tour des Griffonsyesyes
8. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon475Ossiarch BonereapersLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
9. Vivien aka "Nauja"FLimoges-Orruk WarclansLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
10. Mathis aka "Mathoux"FLimoges-Kharadron OverlordsLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
11. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen-NighthauntLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
12. Antoine aka "Desty"FAixe Sur Vienne606Grand Alliance DestructionLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
13. Baptiste aka "catheter"FLimoges-Maggotkin of NurgleLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
14. Rémi aka "Froste-87"FLimoges328Flesh-eater CourtsLimoges Wargame 1yesyes
15. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens9NighthauntChateaurousteyesyes
16. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles50FyreslayersChateaurousteyesyes
17. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains193Daughters of KhaineChateaurousteyesyes
18. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny60Slaves to DarknessChateaurousteyesyes
19. Victor aka "victorr"FNangy117Lumineth Realm-LordsChateaurousteyesyes
20. (anonym)-Gloomspite GitzChateaurousteyesyes
21. Louis aka "Huskarl"FAndernos-Les-Bains-Stormcast EternalsTeam Aquitaniayesyes
22. Damien aka "Poete"FMérignac145Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam Aquitaniayesyes
23. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton168Kharadron OverlordsTeam Aquitaniayesyes
24. Marc aka "marcvador"FMios-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Aquitaniayesyes
25. Olivier aka "Eiilorv"FCastres-Gironde-Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Aquitaniayesyes
26. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux315Grand Alliance DeathTeam Aquitaniayesyes
27. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon89SylvanethFist'O'Beurreyesyes
28. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille222Lumineth Realm-LordsFist'O'Beurreyesyes
29. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon179Grand Alliance DeathFist'O'Beurreyesyes
30. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon162SkavenFist'O'Beurreyesyes
31. Paul aka "Dogman"FDijon285Orruk WarclansFist'O'Beurreyesyes
32. Etienne aka "Arsene"FDijon474Disciples of TzeentchFist'O'Beurreyesyes
33. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon16Stormcast EternalsZokus warclanyesyes
34. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon24Slaves to DarknessZokus warclanyesyes
35. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand6Beasts of ChaosZokus warclanyesyes
36. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon54Idoneth DeepkinZokus warclanyesyes
37. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand26The Legion of AzgorhZokus warclanyesyes
38. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand28Grand Alliance DeathZokus warclanyesyes
39. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Cities of SigmarMêle Team Potesyesyes
40. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif10FyreslayersMêle Team Potesyesyes
41. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis12SylvanethMêle Team Potesyesyes
42. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesyesyes
43. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles15SeraphonMêle Team Potesyesyes
44. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Kharadron OverlordsMêle Team Potesyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg44Idoneth DeepkinStrastégienono
46. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein107Daughters of KhaineStrastégienono
47. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein29Orruk WarclansStrastégienono
48. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein101FyreslayersStrastégienono
49. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg147Disciples of TzeentchStrastégienono
50. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon38Maggotkin of NurgleMyrmidons d'Arcadianono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Fist'O'BeurreErfMan, Leced, Lloyd, capuche, Dogman, Arsene
2Mêle Team PotesMiladin, Sarhantai, Loukrage, Neow, salchr, gultars
3La Tour des GriffonsIshzark, Waarde, Xharly, chimere_v2, Geckostory, Khazmodai, Aleryk
4ChateaurousteLod, Bulders, tueury, Ludoled, victorr, (anonym)
5Zokus warclanAniki, Arkahn, Kozo, Triskel, Sharrik, nightbring
6Team AquitaniaGromthi, Poete, Vindic, marcvador, Huskarl, Eiilorv
7Limoges Wargame 1Georgio, Nauja, Mathoux, Lescrow, Desty, catheter, Froste-87
Registered teams
8StrastégieArklash, Lysanderpainting, Barraka84, Iron_Fist, Criollo
9Myrmidons d'ArcadiaHuanchi93


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:3
Grand Alliance Death:3
Grand Alliance Destruction:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Côte-d'Or (21):6
Gironde (33):6
Haute-Savoie (74):6
Haute-Vienne (87):6
Indre (36):5
Puy-de-Dôme (63):4
Rhône (69):3
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Paris (75):2
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.