T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tales in the Wood IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim2Disciples of TzeentchThe Storytellersyesno
2. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald3Maggotkin of NurgleThe Storytellersyesno
3. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss49Ogor Mawtribesyesno
4. Philipp aka "Talentix"ANesselwängle29SkavenThe Storytellersyesno
5. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders8Kharadron OverlordsWestside Diceghostsyesno
6. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim-Grand Alliance DestructionCrown of Championsyesno
7. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)1Daughters of KhaineSquiggzyesno
8. Janosch aka "Warpig"ARiezlern85Ogor MawtribesDa-Fight-Clubyesno
9. Rainer aka "Rainor"DDenklingen35Stormcast EternalsZockerhöhleyesno
10. Laurence aka "Elementium22"ANesselwängle9Orruk WarclansThe Storytellersyesno
11. Viktor aka "Arterion"DKaufbeuren40Disciples of TzeentchZockerhöhleyesno
12. Stephan aka "Magmatox"DWolpertswende34Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
13. Daniel aka "Osales"DBad Waldsee-Blades of Khorneyesno
14. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
15. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm4Maggotkin of NurgleSquiggzyesno
16. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen-Lumineth Realm-LordsHammer und Schuldyesno
17. Nino aka "NomNom"AZams-Orruk WarclansDie Tableryesno
18. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen-Hedonites of SlaaneshHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
19. Sabrina aka "BlindeGardine"AZams19Maggotkin of NurgleDie Tableryesno
20. Manuel aka "Truemaniac"AMittelberg39Cities of SigmarDa-Fight-Clubyesno
21. Andy aka "LeeroyTheSonic"ARiezlern7Grand Alliance ChaosDa-Fight-Clubyesno
22. Daniel aka "FlyingDutchmen"ARiezlern-Idoneth DeepkinDa-Fight-Clubyesno
23. Thomas aka "aFromage"AInnsbruck11Daughters of Khaineyesno
24. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg18Lumineth Realm-LordsDemenzyesno
25. Dominik aka "ThunderingNut"DWeißenhorn-Legions of Nagashyesno
26. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm-Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
27. Tobias aka "Hang24th"AInnsbruck26Legions of Nagashyesno
28. Michael aka "misp"DPoing-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
29. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck13Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
30. Simon aka "TheCooN"DKempten(Allgäu)46SkavenSquiggzyesno
31. Benedict aka "Indisputable"AInnsbruck5Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
32. (anonym)-Skavenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer-Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsnono
34. Sándor aka "the_Emperor"DMemmingen33Disciples of TzeentchSquiggznono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Skaven:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:4
München:3
Riezlern:3
Nesselwängle:2
Ulm:2
Zams:2
Bad Waldsee:1
Denklingen:1
Illerkirchberg:1
Kaufbeuren:1
Kelheim:1
Kempten (Allgäu):1
Kempten(Allgäu):1
Mittelberg:1
Nüziders:1
Oberperfuss:1
Poing:1
Schattwald:1
Tannheim:1
Weißenhorn:1
Wolpertswende:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.